UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
1
0
LIVE 45' +1'
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
0
0
FT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club Assists
1 Craig Conway Blackburn Rovers 14
2 Aaron Cresswell Ipswich Town 13
3 Andy Reid Nottingham Forest 12
Kieran Trippier Burnley 12
Craig Bryson Derby County 12
6 David Nugent Leicester City 11
7 Garath McCleary Reading 10
Adam Hammill Huddersfield Town 10
9 Ross McCormack Leeds United 9
10 Chris Martin Derby County 8
Grant Leadbitter Middlesbrough 8
Simon Francis AFC Bournemouth 8
13 Chris Burke Birmingham City 7
Tom Cairney Blackburn Rovers 7
Iketchi Anya Watford 7
Lloyd Dyer Leicester City 7
Dean Marney Burnley 7
18 Marc-Antoine Fortune Wigan Athletic 6
Thomas Kennedy Barnsley 6
Daniel Ward Huddersfield Town 6
Martin Waghorn Wigan Athletic 6
Jamie Mackie Nottingham Forest 6
Matt Smith Leeds United 6
Jay Spearing Bolton Wanderers 6
Danny Ings Burnley 6
David Dunn Blackburn Rovers 6
27 Antony Knockaert Leicester City 5
Jessie Lingard Brighton & Hove Albion 5
Joshua King Blackburn Rovers 5
Thomas Ince Blackpool 5
Michael Kightly Burnley 5
Jordi Gómez Wigan Athletic 5
Lee Chung-Yong Bolton Wanderers 5
Craig Forsyth Derby County 5
Jamie Ward Derby County 5
Daryl Murphy Ipswich Town 5
Ian Harte AFC Bournemouth 5
Albert Adomah Middlesbrough 5
David Jones Burnley 5
Will Hughes Derby County 5
Neil Danns Bolton Wanderers 5
Lukas Jutkiewicz Bolton Wanderers 5
Lewis McGugan Watford 5
44 Lewis Grabban AFC Bournemouth 4
David Hoilett Queens Park Rangers 4
Mark Duffy Doncaster Rovers 4
Hal Robson-Kanu Reading 4
Chris Wood Leicester City 4
Tokelo Rantie AFC Bournemouth 4
Jose Ulloa Brighton & Hove Albion 4