UEFA Europa League
Previous
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
12:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
1:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club Assists
1 Craig Conway Blackburn Rovers 14
2 Aaron Cresswell Ipswich Town 13
3 Andy Reid Nottingham Forest 12
Kieran Trippier Burnley 12
Craig Bryson Derby County 12
6 David Nugent Leicester City 11
7 Garath McCleary Reading 10
Adam Hammill Huddersfield Town 10
9 Ross McCormack Leeds United 9
10 Chris Martin Derby County 8
Grant Leadbitter Middlesbrough 8
Simon Francis AFC Bournemouth 8
13 Chris Burke Birmingham City 7
Tom Cairney Blackburn Rovers 7
Iketchi Anya Watford 7
Lloyd Dyer Leicester City 7
Dean Marney Burnley 7
18 Marc-Antoine Fortune Wigan Athletic 6
Thomas Kennedy Barnsley 6
Daniel Ward Huddersfield Town 6
Martin Waghorn Wigan Athletic 6
Jamie Mackie Nottingham Forest 6
Matt Smith Leeds United 6
Jay Spearing Bolton Wanderers 6
Danny Ings Burnley 6
David Dunn Blackburn Rovers 6
27 Antony Knockaert Leicester City 5
Jessie Lingard Brighton & Hove Albion 5
Joshua King Blackburn Rovers 5
Thomas Ince Blackpool 5
Michael Kightly Burnley 5
Jordi Gómez Wigan Athletic 5
Lee Chung-Yong Bolton Wanderers 5
Craig Forsyth Derby County 5
Jamie Ward Derby County 5
Daryl Murphy Ipswich Town 5
Ian Harte AFC Bournemouth 5
Albert Adomah Middlesbrough 5
David Jones Burnley 5
Will Hughes Derby County 5
Neil Danns Bolton Wanderers 5
Lukas Jutkiewicz Bolton Wanderers 5
Lewis McGugan Watford 5
44 Lewis Grabban AFC Bournemouth 4
David Hoilett Queens Park Rangers 4
Mark Duffy Doncaster Rovers 4
Hal Robson-Kanu Reading 4
Chris Wood Leicester City 4
Tokelo Rantie AFC Bournemouth 4
Jose Ulloa Brighton & Hove Albion 4