Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 39'
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
LIVE 85'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
LIVE 85'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
LIVE 41'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 39'
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Loew, Bierhoff congratulate Arsenal | WC Daily

English FA Cup May 19, 2014
Read

FAC Statistics

Rank Club YC RC Points
1 West Bromwich Albion 22 2 28
AFC Bournemouth 22 2 28
3 Cambridge United 25 0 25
4 Sheffield Wednesday 18 2 24
5 Walsall 16 2 22
Mansfield Town 22 0 22
7 Cheltenham Town 20 0 20
8 Newport County 12 2 18
Bristol City 18 0 18
Hull City 12 2 18
11 Watford 10 2 16
12 Preston North End 14 0 14
Oxford United 14 0 14
Southend United 8 2 14
15 Burton Albion 12 0 12
Birmingham City 6 2 12
Millwall 12 0 12
Gillingham 12 0 12
West Ham United 12 0 12
Oldham Athletic 12 0 12
Kidderminster Harriers 12 0 12
22 Manchester United 11 0 11
Plymouth Argyle 11 0 11
24 Staines Town 10 0 10
Tamworth 10 0 10
Grimsby Town 4 2 10
Norwich City 10 0 10
Arsenal 10 0 10
Tranmere Rovers 10 0 10
Wycombe Wanderers 10 0 10
Hartlepool United 10 0 10
32 Blackburn Rovers 9 0 9
33 St Albans 8 0 8
Welling 8 0 8
Bradford City 8 0 8
Crystal Palace 8 0 8
Derby County 8 0 8
Tottenham Hotspur 8 0 8
Bury 8 0 8
Port Vale 8 0 8
Chesterfield 8 0 8
Stoke City 8 0 8
Macclesfield Town 8 0 8
Southport 8 0 8
Yeovil Town 2 2 8
Doncaster Rovers 8 0 8
47 Dartford 6 0 6
Accrington Stanley 6 0 6
Barnsley 6 0 6
Crewe Alexandra 6 0 6