Previous
Cagliari
Juventus
1
3
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Hospitalet
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Vitesse Arnhem
0
4
FT
Game Details
Napoli
Parma
2
0
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Alcoyano
1
0
LIVE 76'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Malaga
Deportivo La Coruña
3
1
LIVE 76'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Next
Worcester CityWorcester City
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
(13) 1
(14) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
0
1
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
BuryBury
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chester CityChester City
BarnsleyBarnsley
0
3
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
2
0
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
1
0
FT
Game Details
BarnsleyBarnsley
Chester CityChester City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
RochdaleRochdale
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
DoverDover
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
DartfordDartford
4
1
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Worcester CityWorcester City
1
1
FT
Game Details

FAC Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Paul Robinson Portsmouth 2 1 5
2 Jamie Brown Basingstoke 1 1 4
Mike Grogan AFC Telford United 1 1 4
Brian Stock Havant & Waterlooville 1 1 4
5 Ian Henderson Rochdale 0 1 3
Jamie Proctor Fleetwood Town 0 1 3
Sam Togwell Barnet 0 1 3
George Donnelly Tranmere Rovers 0 1 3
Warren Cummings Havant & Waterlooville 0 1 3
Adam Chambers Walsall 0 1 3
Andy Yiadom Barnet 0 1 3
Lee Burge Coventry City 0 1 3
Luke Howell Dagenham & Redbridge 0 1 3
Nathan Thompson Swindon Town 0 1 3
15 Andrew Procter Accrington Stanley 2 0 2
Ryan Woods Shrewsbury Town 2 0 2
Robert Atkinson Accrington Stanley 2 0 2
Tom Bird Basingstoke 2 0 2
Jack Parkinson Maidstone Utd 2 0 2
Matt Partridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 0 2
Tom Aldred Accrington Stanley 2 0 2
Nigel Atangana Portsmouth 2 0 2
23 Charlie Barnett AFC Telford United 1 0 1
Jerome Williams Southend United 1 0 1
Filipe Morais Bradford City 1 0 1
Ryan Hutchinson Blyth Spartans 1 0 1
Chris Zebroski Newport County 1 0 1
Shaun Batt Leyton Orient 1 0 1
Reece Harris East Thurrock Utd 1 0 1
Jack Finch Coventry City 1 0 1
Matthew Lund Rochdale 1 0 1
Oliver Turton Crewe Alexandra 1 0 1
Stephen Turnbull Blyth Spartans 1 0 1
Ben Gerring Gosport Borough 1 0 1
Alex Flisher Maidstone Utd 1 0 1
Scott Neilsen Grimsby Town 1 0 1
Aaron Pierre Wycombe Wanderers 1 0 1
Roy Carroll Notts County 1 0 1
Mathieu Manset Walsall 1 0 1
Sam Higgins East Thurrock Utd 1 0 1
Liam Lawrence Shrewsbury Town 1 0 1
Terry Gornell Cheltenham Town 1 0 1
Ben Tozer Northampton Town 1 0 1
Ben Heneghan Chester City 1 0 1
Ryan Cresswell Northampton Town 1 0 1
Nathan Byrne Swindon Town 1 0 1
Blair Adams Notts County 1 0 1
Reece Wabara Doncaster Rovers 1 0 1
Steve Akrigg AFC Telford United 1 0 1
Sammy Moore AFC Wimbledon 1 0 1