Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
5
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
0
1
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
1
0
LIVE 56'
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
0
0
LIVE 56'
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
4
0
LIVE 59'
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
1
2
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
2
2
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
Game Details
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
LIVE 69'
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next

Loew, Bierhoff congratulate Arsenal

English FA Cup May 19, 2014
Read
 

FAC Scores & Fixtures

Hereford UnitedHereford United
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
BrentfordBrentford
0
2
FT
Game Details
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
4
0
FT
Game Details
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
1
4
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
HendonHendon
2
1
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Oxford UnitedOxford United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bishop's StortfordBishop's Stortford
Hastings UtdHastings Utd
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Exeter CityExeter City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
FT
Game Details
ChelmsfordChelmsford
Colchester UnitedColchester United
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
YateYate
3
0
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
6
1
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Arlesey TownArlesey Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
4
1
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Bradford P ABradford P A
3
1
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
BromleyBromley
3
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Port ValePort Vale
2
3
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
4
0
FT
Game Details
GuiseleyGuiseley
BarrowBarrow
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
WalsallWalsall
1
1
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
SloughSlough
0
0
FT
Game Details
Met PoliceMet Police
Crawley TownCrawley Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
RochdaleRochdale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Bradford CityBradford City
1
1
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Notts CountyNotts County
0
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
StevenageStevenage
3
2
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Stockport CountyStockport County
3
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
2
4
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
1
1
FT
Game Details