Featured Matches
Previous
Arsenal
Besiktas
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Napoli
3
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Copenhagen
4
0
ESPN3 FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 2
Game Details
Aston Villa
Leyton Orient
0
1
FT
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sunderland
0
3
FT
Game Details
Stoke City
Portsmouth
3
0
FT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Besiktas
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Napoli
3
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Copenhagen
4
0
ESPN3 FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 2
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Steaua Bucuresti
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
SV Salzburg
3
0
ESPN3 FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Aston Villa
Leyton Orient
0
1
FT
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sunderland
0
3
FT
Game Details
Bradford City
Leeds United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Stoke City
Portsmouth
3
0
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
DC United
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Herediano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Pachuca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cobresal
General Díaz
1
2
LIVE 76'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Independiente Terán
Trujillanos
0
0
LIVE 79'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional Potosí
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
River Plate
Universidad Católica
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Internacional
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo La Guaira
2:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Barcelona
2:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Atletico Rafaela
Newell's Old Boys
2
3
FT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
0
1
FT
Game Details
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Boca Juniors
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
U.A.N.L
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Celaya
ESPNDeportes 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Mérida
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Guadalajara
ESPNDeportes 2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Santa Rita
4
0
LIVE 66'
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bragantino
Corinthians
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Palmeiras
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
LDU Quito
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Pohang Steelers
0
0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0FC Seoul win 3-0 on penalties
Game Details
Guangzhou Evergrande
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Amazulu
Bloem Celtic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates
0
3
FT
Game Details
Pretoria Univ
Free State Stars
0
1
FT
Game Details
Silver Stars
Kaizer Chiefs
0
2
FT
Game Details
SuperSport United
Mpumalanga Black Aces
1
2
FT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
Postp
Game Details
Carmelita
Club Sport Uruguay
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cartagines
Perez Zeledon
Postp
Postponed - now being played Sun, Aug 31
Game Details
Antigua
Marquense
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Marathon
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Luton Town   46 30 11 5 102 35   18 3 2 64 16   12 8 3 38 19   67 101
2 Cambridge United   46 23 13 10 72 35   16 4 3 49 14   7 9 7 23 21   37 82
3 Gateshead   46 22 13 11 72 50   12 7 4 42 24   10 6 7 30 26   22 79
4 Grimsby Town   46 22 12 12 65 46   11 7 5 40 26   11 5 7 25 20   19 78
5 Halifax   46 22 11 13 85 58   16 6 1 55 19   6 5 12 30 39   27 77
6 Braintree Town   46 21 11 14 57 39   12 4 7 27 18   9 7 7 30 21   18 74
7 Kidderminster Harriers   46 20 12 14 66 59   15 4 4 45 22   5 8 10 21 37   7 72
8 Barnet   46 19 13 14 58 53   11 6 6 30 26   8 7 8 28 27   5 70
9 Woking   46 20 8 18 66 69   11 4 8 32 30   9 4 10 34 39   -3 68
10 Forest Green Rovers   46 19 10 17 80 66   13 6 4 47 22   6 4 13 33 44   14 67
11 Alfreton Town   46 21 7 18 69 74   13 6 4 45 33   8 1 14 24 41   -5 67
12 Salisbury City   46 19 10 17 58 63   13 6 4 34 21   6 4 13 24 42   -5 67
13 Nuneaton Town   46 18 12 16 54 60   12 4 7 29 25   6 8 9 25 35   -6 66
14 Lincoln City   46 17 14 15 60 59   10 7 6 30 19   7 7 9 30 40   1 65
15 Macclesfield Town   46 18 7 21 62 63   11 5 7 35 27   7 2 14 27 36   -1 61
16 Welling   46 16 12 18 59 61   10 5 8 31 24   6 7 10 28 37   -2 60
17 Wrexham   46 16 11 19 61 61   11 5 7 31 21   5 6 12 30 40   0 59
18 Southport   46 14 11 21 53 71   13 5 5 33 23   1 6 16 20 48   -18 53
19 Aldershot Town   46 16 13 17 69 62   11 6 6 48 32   5 7 11 21 30   7 51
20 Hereford United   46 13 12 21 44 63   9 6 8 24 24   4 6 13 20 39   -19 51
21 Chester City   46 12 15 19 49 70   5 12 6 26 30   7 3 13 23 40   -21 51
22 Dartford   46 12 8 26 49 74   8 3 12 32 35   4 5 14 17 39   -25 44
23 Tamworth   46 10 9 27 43 81   6 7 10 25 31   4 2 17 18 50   -38 39
24 Hyde   46 1 7 38 38 119   0 3 20 18 57   1 4 18 20 62   -81 10
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points