Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
1
1
LIVE 74'
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
0
1
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1
0
LIVE 25'
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
0
0
LIVE 31'
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
FT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
1
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
0
1
LIVE 62'
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1
0
LIVE 30'
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
0
0
LIVE 29'
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
0
0
FT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
2
1
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Saprissa
Alajuelense
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Pasaquina FC
Juventud Independiente
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Tecla
Metapan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Marte
Aguila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Universidad de El Salvador
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Fleetwood Town   46 31 10 5 102 48   13 8 2 50 25   18 2 3 52 23   54 103
2 Wrexham   46 30 8 8 85 33   16 3 4 48 17   14 5 4 37 16   52 98
3 Mansfield Town   46 25 14 7 87 48   14 6 3 50 25   11 8 4 37 23   39 89
4 York City   46 23 14 9 81 45   11 6 6 43 24   12 8 3 38 21   36 83
5 Luton Town   46 22 15 9 78 42   15 4 4 48 15   7 11 5 30 27   36 81
6 Kidderminster Harriers   46 22 10 14 82 63   10 7 6 44 32   12 3 8 38 31   19 76
7 Southport   46 21 13 12 72 69   8 8 7 36 39   13 5 5 36 30   3 76
8 Gateshead   46 21 11 14 69 62   11 8 4 39 26   10 3 10 30 36   7 74
9 Cambridge United   46 19 14 13 57 41   11 6 6 31 16   8 8 7 26 25   16 71
10 Forest Green Rovers   46 19 13 14 66 45   11 5 7 37 25   8 8 7 29 20   21 70
11 Grimsby Town   46 19 13 14 79 60   12 4 7 51 28   7 9 7 28 32   19 70
12 Braintree Town   46 17 11 18 76 80   11 5 7 39 34   6 6 11 37 46   -4 62
13 Barrow   46 17 9 20 62 76   12 6 5 39 25   5 3 15 23 51   -14 60
14 Ebbsfleet United   46 14 12 20 69 84   7 6 10 34 39   7 6 10 35 45   -15 54
15 Alfreton Town   46 15 9 22 62 86   8 6 9 39 48   7 3 13 23 38   -24 54
16 Stockport County   46 12 15 19 58 74   8 7 8 35 28   4 8 11 23 46   -16 51
17 Lincoln City   46 13 10 23 56 66   8 6 9 32 24   5 4 14 24 42   -10 49
18 Tamworth   46 11 15 20 47 70   7 9 7 30 30   4 6 13 17 40   -23 48
19 Newport County   46 11 14 21 53 65   8 6 9 22 22   3 8 12 31 43   -12 47
20 AFC Telford United   46 10 16 20 45 65   9 6 8 24 26   1 10 12 21 39   -20 46
21 Hayes & Yeading   46 11 8 27 58 90   5 5 13 26 41   6 3 14 32 49   -32 41
22 Darlington   46 11 13 22 47 73   8 7 8 24 24   3 6 14 23 49   -26 36
23 Bath   46 7 10 29 43 89   5 4 14 27 41   2 6 15 16 48   -46 31
24 Kettering Town   46 8 9 29 40 100   5 5 13 25 47   3 4 16 15 53   -60 30
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points