Featured Matches
Previous
Tottenham Hotspur
AEL
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Internazionale
Stjarnan
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hull City
KSC Lokeren
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Lyon
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Krasnodar
Real Sociedad
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Lokomotiv Moscow
Apollon Limassol
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Metalist Kharkiv
Ruch Chorzow
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Krasnodar
Real Sociedad
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Dinamo Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
FK Partizan Belgrade
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
Zimbru Chisinau
4:15 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Lyon
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Rostov
Trabzonspor
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
PSV Eindhoven
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Sheriff Tiraspol
Rijeka
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Twente Enschede
FK Qarabag
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Asteras Tripolis
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Zorya Luhansk
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Spartak Trnava
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Torino
RNK Split
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sparta Prague
PEC Zwolle
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
St Etienne
Karabükspor
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
HJK Helsinki
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Debrecen
BSC Young Boys
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Internazionale
Stjarnan
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hull City
KSC Lokeren
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Borussia Monchengladbach
FK Sarajevo
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Villarreal
Astana 1964
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Dinamo Minsk
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
AEL
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
Petrolul Ploiesti
7:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Club Brugge
Grasshoppers Zürich
7:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Aktobe Lento
7:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Rio Ave
Elfsborg
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Waterhouse
Tauro FC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olimpia
Alpha United
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alajuelense
Chorrillo FC
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Deportivo Capiatá
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Fluminense FC
Goiás EC
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Caracas F.C.
Inti Gas Deportes
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
César Vallejo
Millonarios
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Criciúma
São Paulo
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sport
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
UTC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Wilstermann
Peñarol
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Banfield
Tigre
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
San Lorenzo
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Santos FC
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Chile
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pumas Generalena
Limon
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Halifax   5 5 0 0 13 3   3 0 0 9 3   2 0 0 4 0   10 15
2 Barnet   5 4 0 1 14 2   2 0 1 7 2   2 0 0 7 0   12 12
3 Forest Green Rovers   5 3 2 0 7 3   2 1 0 5 2   1 1 0 2 1   4 11
4 Eastleigh   5 3 1 1 10 5   2 1 0 6 3   1 0 1 4 2   5 10
5 Lincoln City   5 3 1 1 9 7   1 1 0 3 2   2 0 1 6 5   2 10
6 Gateshead   5 3 1 1 10 9   1 0 1 4 7   2 1 0 6 2   1 10
7 Wrexham   5 3 1 1 8 8   1 1 1 3 5   2 0 0 5 3   0 10
8 Grimsby Town   5 2 3 0 14 2   1 2 0 8 1   1 1 0 6 1   12 9
9 Woking   5 2 3 0 11 4   1 2 0 7 2   1 1 0 4 2   7 9
10 Kidderminster Harriers   5 2 3 0 6 2   2 1 0 6 2   0 2 0 0 0   4 9
11 Macclesfield Town   5 2 3 0 6 4   1 1 0 1 0   1 2 0 5 4   2 9
12 Aldershot Town   5 2 2 1 7 4   1 1 0 4 2   1 1 1 3 2   3 8
13 Braintree Town   5 2 0 3 8 7   2 0 1 6 3   0 0 2 2 4   1 6
14 Torquay United   5 1 3 1 5 4   1 2 0 4 1   0 1 1 1 3   1 6
15 Southport   5 1 2 2 6 8   1 0 1 2 2   0 2 1 4 6   -2 5
16 Bristol Rovers   5 1 2 2 3 5   1 1 0 1 0   0 1 2 2 5   -2 5
17 Chester City   5 1 1 3 6 13   0 0 2 0 8   1 1 1 6 5   -7 4
18 Dover   5 1 1 3 4 12   1 0 1 2 2   0 1 2 2 10   -8 4
19 Altrincham   5 1 0 4 5 9   1 0 2 3 4   0 0 2 2 5   -4 3
20 AFC Telford United   5 0 2 3 6 10   0 1 2 5 8   0 1 1 1 2   -4 2
21 Dartford   5 0 2 3 2 8   0 1 1 1 2   0 1 2 1 6   -6 2
22 Welling   5 0 2 3 3 11   0 2 0 2 2   0 0 3 1 9   -8 2
23 Nuneaton Town   5 0 1 4 0 8   0 0 2 0 5   0 1 2 0 3   -8 1
24 Alfreton Town   5 0 0 5 3 18   0 0 2 3 6   0 0 3 0 12   -15 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points