Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
LIVE 84'
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Barnet   13 9 2 2 31 8   4 0 2 14 4   5 2 0 17 4   23 29
2 Halifax   13 8 3 2 24 9   5 1 0 16 4   3 2 2 8 5   15 27
3 Wrexham   13 8 1 4 18 14   4 1 2 10 8   4 0 2 8 6   4 25
4 Torquay United   13 7 3 3 23 11   4 2 0 11 1   3 1 3 12 10   12 24
5 Woking   13 7 3 3 21 12   4 2 1 14 6   3 1 2 7 6   9 24
6 Bristol Rovers   13 7 3 3 16 12   5 1 0 9 2   2 2 3 7 10   4 24
7 Gateshead   13 6 5 2 22 17   4 1 1 12 10   2 4 1 10 7   5 23
8 Forest Green Rovers   13 6 4 3 17 12   4 1 2 10 6   2 3 1 7 6   5 22
9 Kidderminster Harriers   13 6 3 4 16 10   4 1 1 12 4   2 2 3 4 6   6 21
10 Braintree Town   13 6 2 5 19 12   4 2 1 11 4   2 0 4 8 8   7 20
11 Macclesfield Town   13 5 5 3 14 10   3 3 0 8 2   2 2 3 6 8   4 20
12 Eastleigh   13 5 5 3 21 19   4 3 0 12 7   1 2 3 9 12   2 20
13 Grimsby Town   13 5 4 4 24 11   3 2 2 13 4   2 2 2 11 7   13 19
14 Lincoln City   13 5 2 6 19 22   3 2 2 12 11   2 0 4 7 11   -3 17
15 Aldershot Town   13 4 4 5 13 15   3 1 2 8 7   1 3 3 5 8   -2 16
16 Chester City   13 5 1 7 14 23   3 0 3 5 11   2 1 4 9 12   -9 16
17 Welling   13 3 5 5 16 20   2 5 0 10 7   1 0 5 6 13   -4 14
18 Dartford   13 3 4 6 14 20   2 2 2 8 8   1 2 4 6 12   -6 13
19 Dover   13 4 1 8 13 22   3 0 4 6 7   1 1 4 7 15   -9 13
20 Southport   13 3 2 8 9 20   2 0 4 3 7   1 2 4 6 13   -11 11
21 Altrincham   13 3 2 8 13 29   3 1 3 9 12   0 1 5 4 17   -16 11
22 Alfreton Town   13 3 1 9 11 28   2 1 4 8 13   1 0 5 3 15   -17 10
23 Nuneaton Town   13 2 2 9 6 21   2 1 3 5 9   0 1 6 1 12   -15 8
24 AFC Telford United   13 1 3 9 18 35   1 2 4 13 19   0 1 5 5 16   -17 6
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points