Previous
Serbia
Montenegro
2
1
FT
Game Details
Turkey
Sweden
0
1
FT
Game Details
Azerbaijan
Faroe Islands
2
0
FT
Game Details
Malta
Kosovo
0
5
FT
Game Details
Italy
Portugal
0
0
FT
Game Details
Albania
Scotland
0
4
FT
Game Details
Romania
Lithuania
3
0
FT
Game Details
Next

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
HalifaxHalifax
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
BarrowBarrow
0
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details

Conf Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
4 Andy Bishop York City 23
5 Justin Richards Woking 21
6 Danny Carlton Morecambe 17
Colin Little Altrincham 17
Clayton Donaldson York City 16
10 Michael Kightly Grays Athletic 15
Chris Moore Dagenham & Redbridge 15
12 Andy Todd Burton Albion 14
13 Glenn Poole Grays Athletic 13
Daryl Clare Burton Albion 13
John Grant Halifax 13
Lee Phillips Exeter City 13
17 Jon Challinor Exeter City 12
Michael Twiss Morecambe 12
Wayne Curtis Morecambe 12
Lee Boylan Canvey Island 12
Darryn Stamp Stevenage 12
Charlie MacDonald Ebbsfleet United 12
Steve Daly Southport 12
Andrew Williams Hereford United 12
26 Dennis Oli Grays Athletic 11
Jon Shaw Burton Albion 11
Lewis Killeen Halifax 11
Craig Mackail-Smith Dagenham & Redbridge 11
Jamie Slabber Grays Athletic 11
31 Iyseden Christie Kidderminster Harriers 10
Aaron Mclean Grays Athletic 10
Paul Wanless Forest Green Rovers 10
Tim Sills Aldershot Town 10
George Boyd Stevenage 10
37 Guy Madjo Forest Green Rovers 9
Garry Thompson Morecambe 9
Stuart Thurgood Grays Athletic 9
Jon Nurse Stevenage 9
Guy Ipoua Hereford United 9
Fola Onibuje Cambridge United 9
Jason Hallett Canvey Island 9
44 Gary Hooper Grays Athletic 8
Craig Farrell Exeter City 8
Craig McAllister Woking 8
Aaron Webster Burton Albion 8
Daniel Carey-Bertram Hereford United 8
Darren Barnard Aldershot Town 8
Craig Westcarr Cambridge United 8
53 John Martin Grays Athletic 7
Anthony Elding Stevenage 7
Billy Jones Exeter City 7
Steve Burton Crawley Town 7
Carl Baker Southport 7
Michael Coulson Scarborough 7
Dino Maamria Stevenage 7
Neil Robinson Southport 7
Ryan Sugden Halifax 7
Shaun Harrad Burton Albion 7
Steve Ferguson Woking 7
64 Adam Stansfield Hereford United 6
Jeff Minton Canvey Island 6
Chris Senior Halifax 6
Karl Murray Woking 6
Mark Convery York City 6
Jefferson Louis Stevenage 6
Nick Crittenden Aldershot Town 6
Tamika Mkandawire Hereford United 6
Leroy Griffiths Aldershot Town 6
James Dudgeon York City 6
Kezie Ibe Canvey Island 6
David McNiven Scarborough 6
Tresor Kandol Dagenham & Redbridge 6
77 Brian Wake Scarborough 5
Steve Flack Exeter City 5
Matthew Williams Tamworth 5
Bradley Johnson Ebbsfleet United 5
Bruno Teixeira Forest Green Rovers 5
Courtney Pitt Cambridge United 5
Jake Edwards Exeter City 5
Jim Bentley Morecambe 5
Stuart Fleetwood Hereford United 5
Tony Scully Exeter City 5
Jimmy Jackson Ebbsfleet United 5
Taiwo Atieno Kidderminster Harriers 5
Alex Meechan Forest Green Rovers 5
Martin Foster Halifax 5
Carl Heggs Tamworth 5
Robert Purdie Hereford United 5
Danny Forrest Halifax 5
Cliff Akurang Dagenham & Redbridge 5
Stuart Barlow Morecambe 5
Joe O'Neill York City 5
Glen Southam Dagenham & Redbridge 5
David Bridges Cambridge United 5
99 Ian Selley Woking 4
Andrew Drury Ebbsfleet United 4
Jonny Dixon Aldershot Town 4
James Robinson Altrincham 4
Lee Goodwin Dagenham & Redbridge 4
Omari Coleman Crawley Town 4
Craig Midgley Halifax 4
Chris Todd Exeter City 4
Rod Thornley Altrincham 4
Luke Reynolds Kidderminster Harriers 4
Kris Taylor Burton Albion 4
Colin Potts Altrincham 4
Paul Bruce Dagenham & Redbridge 4
Abdou Sall Forest Green Rovers 4
Chris Hall Burton Albion 4
Julian Alsop Forest Green Rovers 4
115 Michael Brough Forest Green Rovers 3
Paul Buckle Exeter City 3
Jamie Stuart Grays Athletic 3
Gary Holloway Aldershot Town 3
Kevin Leadbetter Southport 3
Tim Cole Dagenham & Redbridge 3
Ross Smith Ebbsfleet United 3
Keith Gilroy Burton Albion 3
Mark Jackson Kidderminster Harriers 3
Lee Fowler Scarborough 3
Ben Sedgemore Canvey Island 3
Jake Leberl Dagenham & Redbridge 3
Jamie Cade Crawley Town 3
Tony Battersby Grays Athletic 3
Neil Redfearn Scarborough 3
Jamie Mackie Exeter City 3
Steve Evans Woking 3
Andy Duncan Cambridge United 3
Sean O'Connor Morecambe 3
Paul Watson Woking 3
Darren Mansaram Halifax 3
Micheal Bostwick Crawley Town 3
Mark Quayle Scarborough 3
Onome Sodje Ebbsfleet United 3
Alex Jeannin Hereford United 3
Simon Wormull Crawley Town 3
Mark Peters Cambridge United 3
Liam Blakeman Southport 3
Robert Wolleaston Cambridge United 3
Dale Anderson Burton Albion 3
Steve Bushell Halifax 3
Adam Quinn Halifax 3
Tony Hackworth Scarborough 3
Ritchie Hanlon Cambridge United 3
Scott Griffiths Dagenham & Redbridge 3
Matthew Somner Aldershot Town 3
151 Danny Slatter Ebbsfleet United 2
Julian Alsop Forest Green Rovers 2
Jake Speight Scarborough 2
Kirk Hudson Aldershot Town 2
Stephen Aspinall Altrincham 2
Gareth Sheldon Kidderminster Harriers 2
Dwayne Clarke Canvey Island 2
Christian Moore Burton Albion 2
Ryan Green Hereford United 2
David McGurk York City 2
Ryan Williams Aldershot Town 2
Bryan Stewart York City 2
Barry Laker Stevenage 2
Tristram Whitman Tamworth 2
Gary Hunter Morecambe 2
Wayne Hatswell Kidderminster Harriers 2
Jon Richardson Forest Green Rovers 2
Terry Fleming Kidderminster Harriers 2
Greg Heald Aldershot Town 2
Stephen Smith Cambridge United 2
Mark Rawle Woking 2
Paul McCarthy Ebbsfleet United 2
Johnny Mullins Kidderminster Harriers 2
Warren Peyton Altrincham 2
Mark DeBolla Grays Athletic 2
Mark Cooper Tamworth 2
Jamie Guy Cambridge United 2
Jason Goodliffe Stevenage 2
Ged Murphy Altrincham 2
Jay Saunders Ebbsfleet United 2
Chris Giles Crawley Town 2
Kevin Nicholson Scarborough 2
Andy Ferrell Hereford United 2
Gary MacDonald Woking 2
Chris Hughes Scarborough 2
Simon Russell Kidderminster Harriers 2
Scott Rendell Forest Green Rovers 2
Paul Armstrong Crawley Town 2
Omari Coleman Aldershot Town 2
Allan Tait Canvey Island 2
Tobi Jinadu Aldershot Town 2
Chris McPhee Aldershot Town 2
Dean Beckwith Hereford United 2
Sam Saunders Dagenham & Redbridge 2
Steve Pickford Southport 2
Michael Morrison Cambridge United 2
Zema Abbey Forest Green Rovers 2
James Smith Ebbsfleet United 2
201 Stuart Douglas Crawley Town 1
Gary Talbot Altrincham 1
Mark Angel Cambridge United 1
Ben Judge Crawley Town 1
Sasha Opinel Crawley Town 1
Dominic Sterling Canvey Island 1
Ben Harding Forest Green Rovers 1
Gary Brabin Southport 1
Ian Clark Scarborough 1
Chris Blackburn Morecambe 1
Tommy Johnson Tamworth 1
Andy White Kidderminster Harriers 1
Jamie Pitman Hereford United 1
Aaron Brown Tamworth 1
Andrew Ducros Burton Albion 1
Lee Matthews Grays Athletic 1
John Nutter Grays Athletic 1
Kim Grant Ebbsfleet United 1
Nicky Nicolau Hereford United 1
David Chick Cambridge United 1
Alan Neilson Tamworth 1
Leslie Afful Exeter City 1
Simon Hollis Tamworth 1
Craig Stanley Hereford United 1
Justin Gregory Stevenage 1
Nathan Jackson Tamworth 1
Hassan Sulaiman Aldershot Town 1
Jimmy Kelly Morecambe 1
Peter Folkes Tamworth 1
Darren Stride Burton Albion 1
Stevland Angus Grays Athletic 1
Tony James Hereford United 1
Scott Guyett Aldershot Town 1
Daniel Brown Crawley Town 1
Steve Melton Tamworth 1
Neil Jenkins Crawley Town 1
Luke Moore Ebbsfleet United 1
Ben Chenery Canvey Island 1
Kyle Matthews Aldershot Town 1
Graham Ward Tamworth 1
Darren Quinton Cambridge United 1
Matthew Redmile Tamworth 1
Dannie Bulman Stevenage 1
David Perkins Morecambe 1
Jonny Harkness Kidderminster Harriers 1
Ollie Berquez Stevenage 1
Daniel Williams Stevenage 1
John Kennedy Canvey Island 1
Jonathan Hayes Forest Green Rovers 1
Chris Duffy Canvey Island 1
Simon Weaver Scarborough 1
Bobby Bowry Ebbsfleet United 1
Neil Gregory Canvey Island 1
Adam Miller Stevenage 1
Jon Brady Hereford United 1
Brian Tinnion Aldershot Town 1
Greg Young Halifax 1
Paul Foot Scarborough 1
Danny Foster Dagenham & Redbridge 1
Andy Lindegaard Crawley Town 1
Darren Dunning York City 1
Daniel Seaborne Exeter City 1
Tyrone Thompson Halifax 1
Lee Thompson Kidderminster Harriers 1
Peter Band Altrincham 1
Danny Ekoku Crawley Town 1
James Olsen Altrincham 1
Wayne Carlisle Exeter City 1
Robbie King Hereford United 1
David Woozley Crawley Town 1
Chris Sharpling Woking 1
Liam Cockerill Woking 1
Matthew Gill Exeter City 1
Simon Heslop Kidderminster Harriers 1
Danny Clay Exeter City 1
Dean Moxey Exeter City 1
Ged Brannan Morecambe 1
David Bampton Tamworth 1
Paul Benson Dagenham & Redbridge 1
Stephen Thomas York City 1
Mathew Bailey Southport 1
Michael Blackwood Kidderminster Harriers 1
Mario Noto Canvey Island 1
Daniel Davidson Tamworth 1
Kyle Storer Tamworth 1
Lee Bell Burton Albion 1
Craig Watkins Exeter City 1
Neal Bishop Scarborough 1
Marc Pugh Kidderminster Harriers 1
Nick Rogan Southport 1
Kieran Lugsden Altrincham 1
Paul Atkins Cambridge United 1