Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester United
Internazionale
(3) 0
(5) 0
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
0
1
FT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Debrecen
BATE Borisov
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Frickley Athletic
Scunthorpe XI
0
1
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
Swansea City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Rotherham United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Derby County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Coventry City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Notts County
Birmingham City
0
4
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
2
3
FT
Game Details
Stevenage
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wealdstone
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Altrincham
Accrington Stanley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
1
4
FT
Game Details
Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Carlisle United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hyde
Burnley XI
2
3
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Luton Town
Colchester United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Margate
Barnet
2
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Burnley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
Stabaek
3
2
FT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Guadalajara
Coras Tepic
3
1
FT
Game Details
Irapuato
Queretaro
3
2
FT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Chiapas
4
2
FT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
U. de G.
0
0
FT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Monterrey
1
5
FT
Game Details
Tijuana
Zacatepec
3
1
FT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Altamira
4
0
FT
Game Details
Náutico
Icasa
1
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Oeste
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester United
Internazionale
(3) 0
(5) 0
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Alianza Lima
2
1
FT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Josh Payne Woking 13 1 16
2 Ben Tomlinson Lincoln City 12 1 15
Shaun Pearson Grimsby Town 15 0 15
4 Edgar Davids Barnet 5 3 14
Marcus Maddison Gateshead 8 2 14
Liam Tomsett Hyde 11 1 14
Ben Richards-Everton Tamworth 11 1 14
8 Blaine Hudson Welling 7 2 13
Alan Power Lincoln City 7 2 13
Angus MacDonald Salisbury City 7 2 13
Michael Kay Chester City 10 1 13
Jake Gallagher Welling 10 1 13
13 James Norwood Forest Green Rovers 9 1 12
Jay Harris Wrexham 9 1 12
Matthew Pearson Halifax 12 0 12
Alhassan Bangura Forest Green Rovers 6 2 12
Andy Bishop Wrexham 6 2 12
18 Reece Gray Halifax 8 1 11
Sam Hatton Grimsby Town 8 1 11
Eddie Oshodi Forest Green Rovers 8 1 11
Theo Lewis Salisbury City 5 2 11
Lee Noble Dartford 5 2 11
Alex Browne Hyde 11 0 11
Stephen Wright Wrexham 5 2 11
Amari Morgan-Smith Kidderminster Harriers 8 1 11
Aristote Nsiala Southport 8 1 11
27 Philip Turnbull Gateshead 7 1 10
Brett Williams Aldershot Town 7 1 10
Paul Turnbull Macclesfield Town 10 0 10
Curtis Weston Barnet 10 0 10
Adam Smith Halifax 10 0 10
Andy Yiadom Barnet 7 1 10
Simon Ainge Halifax 10 0 10
Jason Jarrett Chester City 7 1 10
Nick Fenton Alfreton Town 7 1 10
Wayne Thomas Tamworth 7 1 10
37 Craig Disley Grimsby Town 9 0 9
Lee Hildreth Tamworth 6 1 9
Chris Bush Hereford United 9 0 9
Gareth Dean Nuneaton Town 6 1 9
Connor Jennings Grimsby Town 6 1 9
Lenell John-Lewis Grimsby Town 6 1 9
Lee Vaughan Kidderminster Harriers 9 0 9
Luke George Southport 6 1 9
Lloyd Kerry Tamworth 9 0 9
Paul Linwood Chester City 3 2 9
Tommy Miller Lincoln City 9 0 9
Fraser Franks Luton Town 6 1 9
Kenny Clark Dartford 6 1 9
50 Kyle Storer Kidderminster Harriers 5 1 8