Featured Matches
Previous
Valencia
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
LIVE 61'
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
LIVE 61'
Game Details
Valencia
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Perugia
Bologna
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
Nurnberg
0
4
FT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
0
0
FT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
Kaiserslautern
2
2
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
1
2
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Troyes
0
3
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Chateauroux
Orléans
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Créteil
1
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Nimes
Arles
1
2
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Niort
Clermont Foot
0
0
LIVE 61'
Game Details
Sochaux
Dijon FCO
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Stade Laval
AC Ajaccio
0
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Tilburg
0
0
LIVE 61'
Game Details
Achilles '29
Fortuna Sittard
0
2
LIVE 59'
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
2
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
1
4
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
1
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
Jong FC Twente
0
2
LIVE 45'
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Almere City
2
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
0
3
LIVE 57'
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Emmen VV
1
2
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Vitoria Setubal
1
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Terek Grozny
0
1
FT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Caykur Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KAA Gent
KV Kortrijk
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Helsingborg
Halmstad
1
4
FT
Game Details
Orebro SK
Brommapojkarna
3
1
FT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Cork
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Sligo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballymena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Coleraine
Portadown
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Monterrey
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U. de G.
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Aberystwyth
Bangor City
1
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Carmarthen
Port Talbot
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Connah's Quay
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Newtown
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
T.N.S.
Rhyl
1
1
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Crucero del Norte
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Huracán
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Temperley
Sp. Belgrano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
San Martín de San Juan
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Lobos BUAP
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Oeste
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
América Mineiro
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Goianiense
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Arica
Palestino
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Moroka Swallows
2
0
LIVE 59'
Game Details
Chippa United
Ajax Cape Town
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Next

Conf Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Godfrey Poku AFC Telford United 1 2 7
2 Hamza Bencherif Lincoln City 2 1 5
Sean Raggett Dover 2 1 5
4 Luke Graham Alfreton Town 1 1 4
Mike Phenix AFC Telford United 1 1 4
Simon Ainge Halifax 1 1 4
Tony Diagne Lincoln City 1 1 4
Anthony Howell Alfreton Town 1 1 4
9 Waide Fairhurst Macclesfield Town 3 0 3
Jamie Collins Eastleigh 3 0 3
Ryan Bowman Torquay United 0 1 3
Luke George Southport 3 0 3
Ben Hutchinson Nuneaton Town 0 1 3
Cheyenne Dunkley Kidderminster Harriers 0 1 3
Danny Harrison Chester City 0 1 3
Connor Jennings Wrexham 3 0 3
Michael Green Eastleigh 0 1 3
Peter Cavanagh Altrincham 3 0 3
Stuart Sinclair Bristol Rovers 0 1 3
20 Arnaud Mendy Lincoln City 2 0 2
Glenn Wilson Aldershot Town 2 0 2
Andrew Boyce Grimsby Town 2 0 2
Aaron Downes Torquay United 2 0 2
Matty Brown Chester City 2 0 2
Louis Moult Wrexham 2 0 2
Bondz Ngala Barnet 2 0 2
Alan Power Lincoln City 2 0 2
Gianluca Havern Altrincham 2 0 2
Josh Payne Woking 2 0 2
Chris Bush Welling 2 0 2
Theo Streete Nuneaton Town 2 0 2
Steven Gillespie Altrincham 2 0 2
Jordan Cox Braintree Town 2 0 2
Ben Strevens Eastleigh 2 0 2
Adam Green Dartford 2 0 2
Daniel Spencer Eastleigh 2 0 2
Samuel Wedgbury Forest Green Rovers 2 0 2
Luke Young Torquay United 2 0 2
Afolabi Obafemi Welling 2 0 2
Aristote Nsiala Grimsby Town 2 0 2
Scott Brown Grimsby Town 2 0 2
42 Michael Gash Kidderminster Harriers 1 0 1
Paul Turnbull Macclesfield Town 1 0 1
Neal Trotman Bristol Rovers 1 0 1
Chris Smith Alfreton Town 1 0 1
Sean Clancy AFC Telford United 1 0 1
Andrew Mitchell Southport 1 0 1
Aman Verma Kidderminster Harriers 1 0 1
Paul Clayton Alfreton Town 1 0 1
Kyle Storer Kidderminster Harriers 1 0 1