Previous
England
Panama
12:00 PM UTC
Match 30
Game Details
Japan
Senegal
3:00 PM UTC
Match 32
Game Details
Poland
Colombia
6:00 PM UTC
Match 31
Game Details
Saudi Arabia
Egypt
2:00 PM UTC Jun 25, 2018
Match 34
Game Details
Uruguay
Russia
2:00 PM UTC Jun 25, 2018
Match 33
Game Details
Iran
Portugal
6:00 PM UTC Jun 25, 2018
Match 35
Game Details
Spain
Morocco
6:00 PM UTC Jun 25, 2018
Match 36
Game Details
Next
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
HalifaxHalifax
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
BarrowBarrow
0
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
2
5
FT
Game Details
 

Conf Scores & Fixtures

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
3
FT
Game Details
AltrinchamAltrincham
Lincoln CityLincoln City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
DoverDover
3
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Chester FCChester FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
HalifaxHalifax
SouthportSouthport
3
1
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
WellingWelling
3
0
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DartfordDartford
1
1
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
GatesheadGateshead
0
3
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details