Previous
Saudi Arabia
Egypt
2
1
FT
Match 34
Game Details
Uruguay
Russia
3
0
FT
Match 33
Game Details
Iran
Portugal
6:00 PM UTC
Match 35
Game Details
Spain
Morocco
6:00 PM UTC
Match 36
Game Details
Australia
Peru
2:00 PM UTC Jun 26, 2018
Match 38
Game Details
Denmark
France
2:00 PM UTC Jun 26, 2018
Match 37
Game Details
Iceland
Croatia
6:00 PM UTC Jun 26, 2018
Match 40
Game Details
Nigeria
Argentina
6:00 PM UTC Jun 26, 2018
Match 39
Game Details
Next
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
HalifaxHalifax
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
BarrowBarrow
0
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
2
5
FT
Game Details
 

Conf Scores & Fixtures

Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
GatesheadGateshead
3
0
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
Lincoln CityLincoln City
2
4
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
TamworthTamworth
2
0
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Newport CountyNewport County
3
2
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
1
FT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Braintree TownBraintree Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
Stockport CountyStockport County
1
0
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
6
1
FT
Game Details