Featured Matches
Previous
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
1
1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Morecambe
Preston North End
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton
0
1
FT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Crystal Palace
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Sydney FC
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FC
Newcastle United
4:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
1
1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC Vestsjaelland
Odense BK
3
1
FT
Game Details
UCD
Derry City
Postp
Game Details
Bohemians
Cork
2
0
FT
Game Details
Shamrock
Drogheda Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Necaxa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
América RN
América Mineiro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Bragantino
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Garcilaso
Melgar
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Western New York Flash
Boston Breakers
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

Scores & Fixtures

Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
GatesheadGateshead
3
0
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
Lincoln CityLincoln City
2
4
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
TamworthTamworth
2
0
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Newport CountyNewport County
3
2
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
1
FT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Braintree TownBraintree Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
Stockport CountyStockport County
1
0
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
6
1
FT
Game Details