Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
1
2
FT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
2
0
LIVE 89'
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
0
1
LIVE 89'
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
2
2
LIVE 83'
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
0
0
LIVE 85'
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
2
0
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
FT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
1
1
FT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
2
0
LIVE 88'
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
0
1
LIVE 76'
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
1
3
FT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
0
0
FT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
2
4
FT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
2
2
FT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Saprissa
Alajuelense
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Pasaquina FC
Juventud Independiente
1
1
FT
Game Details
Santa Tecla
Metapan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Marte
Aguila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Universidad de El Salvador
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

Conf Scores & Fixtures

Newport CountyNewport County
GatesheadGateshead
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
WokingWoking
7
0
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
WrexhamWrexham
2
0
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
SouthportSouthport
3
4
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
DartfordDartford
3
2
FT
Game Details
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Postp
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Postp
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Postp
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
BarrowBarrow
Postp
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Postp
Game Details