|
|
|
|
KAIR
SIG
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Sigma Olomouc win 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
PRO
UFA
|
2
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Ufa win 4-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
LAR
STG
|
5
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 7-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AEK Larnaca win 7-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
HJKH
OLIM
|
1
4
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-7
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Olimpija Ljubljana win 7-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
CPH
CSKA
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Copenhagen win 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
UCRA
RBL
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - RB Leipzig win 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
APO
HBE
|
3
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Apoel Nicosia win 5-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
CLUJ
ALA
|
5
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 7-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - CFR Cluj-Napoca win 7-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MID
TNS
|
3
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Midtjylland win 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FKKU
TORP
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Torpedo Kutaisi win 5-4 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FKSU
SPA
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FK Suduva win 1-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MOL
HIBS
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Molde win 3-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FKZ
SEV
|
0
5
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-6
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Sevilla win 6-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEN
MNSK
|
8
1
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 8-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Zenit St Petersburg win 8-5 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FCL
OLY
|
1
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-7
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Olympiacos win 7-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MTA
PYU
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Maccabi Tel-Aviv win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BRE
APL
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Apollon Limassol win 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
LAS
BES
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Besiktas win on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
ATA
HAH
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 6-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Atalanta win 6-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BRO
ZLAT
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Brøndby win 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|