• FT

    Fénix

    0

    Cerro

    0

  • FT

    El Tanque Si

    0

    Danubio

    2

  • FT

    Juventud

    1

    Cerro Largo

    3

  • FT

    Miramar

    1

    Nacional

    4

  • FT

    Racing (U)

    0

    River Plate

    3

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE URUGUAY

Campeones Olímpicos, Montevideo

Referee: Daniel Fedorczuk

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 2

FT

Danubio F.C.

  • Sergio Leal 75'
  • Jonathan Alvez 90' PEN

Scoring Summary

  • El Tanque Sisley
  • Danubio F.C.
 
(75') Sergio Leal
(pen 90') Jonathan Alvez
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
50'
Guillermo Díaz for Carlos Santucho
64'
Pablo Lima for Juan Marcarie
77'
Matias Acuña for Gaston Martinez
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
62'
Ignacio Gonzalez for Pablo Miguez
70'
Martín Víctor González for Liber Quiñonez
77'
Hugo Soria for Fabricio Formiliano
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
79'
Camilo Mayada
86'
Martín Víctor González
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

El Tanque Sisley

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Nicolas Perez - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Joaquin Aguirre - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Carlos Santucho - - - - - - - - - -

D

16 Pablo Estéban Fagúndez Iglesias - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Jefferson Moreira - - - - - - - - - -

M

4 Gaston Martinez - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Juan Marcarie - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Jonathan Iglesias - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Ricardo Andrés Aparicio - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Cristian Palacios - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Alvaro Alejandro Melo - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

25 Alexander Jhonny Da Silva - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Guillermo Díaz
- - - - - - - - - -

D

19 Danilo Asconegui - - - - - - - - - -

M

2 Guillermo Lopez - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Pablo Lima
- - - - - - - - - -

F

8 Gaston Puerari - - - - - - - - - -

F

28 Matias Acuña
- - - - - - - - - -

Danubio F.C.

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Salvador Ichazo - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Emiliano Velazquez - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Carlos Fabián Canobbio - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Pablo Martín Lima - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Fabricio Formiliano - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Pablo Miguez - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Gonzalo Porras - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Camilo Mayada
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

9 Jonathan Alvez
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

F

10 Sergio Leal
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

F

11 Liber Quiñonez - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Mauro Goicoechea - - - - - - - - - -

D

Martín Víctor González
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

23 Hugo Soria
- - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Ignacio Gonzalez
- - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Luis Miguel De los Santos - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Marcelo Tabarez - - - - - - - - - -

F

19 Hugo Sequeira - - - - - - - - - -