• FT

    Danubio

    0

    Wanderers

    1

  • FT

    Cerro Largo

    2

    Cerro

    1

  • FT

    El Tanque Si

    1

    Sud América

    1

  • FT

    Fénix

    4

    Juventud

    2

  • FT

    Peñarol

    5

    Miramar

    0

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE URUGUAY

Campeones Olímpicos, Montevideo

Referee: Daniel Fedorczuk

* Local time based on your geographic location.

El Tanque Sisley

  • Gaston Martinez 77'

1 - 1

FT

Sud América

  • Jorge Viotti 90'

Scoring Summary

  • El Tanque Sisley
  • Sud América
(90') Jorge Viotti
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
72'
Matias Acuña for Juan Marcarie
77'
Joaquin Aguirre for Santiago Lamanna
64'
Alvaro Alejandro Melo for Cristian Palacios
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
59'
Antonio Fernández for Federico Gallego
78'
Martin Monroy for Fernando Pascuale
85'
Santiago Biglieri for Angelo Paleso
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
53'
Nicolas Perez
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
19'
Federico Gallego
39'
Ángel Luna
69'
Jorge Viotti
83'
Angelo Paleso
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

El Tanque Sisley

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Nicolas Perez
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

6 Bruno Nicolás Piano - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Carlos Santucho - - - - - - - - - -

D

16 Pablo Estéban Fagúndez Iglesias - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Jefferson Moreira - - - - - - - - - -

D

19 Gaston Martinez
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

M

5 Pablo Lima - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Juan Marcarie - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Jonathan Iglesias - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Cristian Palacios - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Santiago Lamanna - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

25 Alexander Jhonny Da Silva - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Joaquin Aguirre
- - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Guillermo Díaz - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Felipe Rodriguez - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Alvaro Alejandro Melo
- - - - - - - - - -

F

21 Luis Machado - - - - - - - - - -

F

28 Matias Acuña
- - - - - - - - - -

Sud América

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Javier Irazun - - - - - - - - - -

D

Fernando Pascuale - - - - - - - - - -

D

Jorge Viotti
1 1 1 - - - - - 1 -

D

13 Rodrigo Mieres - - - - - - - - - -

D

24 Maximiliano Pereiro - - - - - - - - - -

M

Angelo Paleso
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

Ángel Luna
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

10 Federico Gallego
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

22 Richard Javier Pellejero - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Santiago González Bonorino - - - - - - - - - -

F

15 Juan Cobelli - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

Mathias Quintana - - - - - - - - - -

D

Antonio Fernández
- - - - - - - - - -

D

Juan Alsina - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Edgard Martinez - - - - - - - - - -

M

Gonzalo Melero - - - - - - - - - -

M

Martin Monroy
- - - - - - - - - -

F

Santiago Biglieri
- - - - - - - - - -