• FT

    Delfines

    1

    Altamira

    0

  • FT

    Correcaminos

    0

    Lobos BUAP

    0

  • FT

    Guadalajara

    1

    Oaxaca

    0

ASCENSO MX

Estadio Delfín, Playa del Carmen

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Delfines

  • Jorge Ibarra Sánchez 11'

1 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Delfines
  • Altamira
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
31'
Oscar Carrasco Sotelo
3'
Daniel Valdez Lopez
80'
Miguel Fraga
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
52'
Rolando Gonzalez Orta
70'
Luis Sanchez Vazquez
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Delfines

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

17 Miguel Fraga
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

2 Daniel Valdez Lopez
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

4 Juan Mendoza - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Alberto Luciano Centeno - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Diego Andrei Mejia - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Oscar Carrasco Sotelo
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

16 Jorge Ibarra Sánchez
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

M

28 Carlos Pinto Rosas - - - - - - - - - -

M

30 Edson Omar Vásquez Flores - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Rodrigo Prieto - - - - - - - - - -

F

10 Jesús Javier Gómez - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Jorge Bernal - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Diego Cervantes - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Rodolfo Vilchis Cruz
- - - - - - - - - -

M

19 Bernardo Sáinz - - - - - - - - - -

M

23 Julio Atilano
- - - - - - - - - -

M

27 José Rosas Martínez - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Ricardo Vázquez Gallien
- - - - - - - - - -

Altamira

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

23 Lauro Manuel Muñoz Vidrio - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Luis Sanchez Vazquez
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

15 Hugo Rodríguez Chávez - - - - - - - - - -

D

25 Carlos Cuevas Maldonado - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Pedro Gilberto Vargas Moreno - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Erick Palafox - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Jorge Zataraín Pineda - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Miguel Velázquez Olivares - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Pablo Mascareñas Avendaño - - - - - - - - - -

M

36 Rolando Gonzalez Orta
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

24 Emmanuel Alejandro Tapia Estrada - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Javier Darío Romo - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Leonardo Daniel García Carvajal - - - - - - - - - -

D

43 Victor Cabrera González - - - - - - - - - -

M

12 Francisco Herrera Quintero - - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Eduardo Javier Sayun Palleres - - - - - - - - - -

M

37 Enrique Aguírre López
- - - - - - - - - -

F

39 Hugo Armando Sifuentes Hernández
- - - - - - - - - -