• FT

    Ballenas

    3

    Correcaminos

    2

  • FT

    Mérida

    3

    Altamira

    1

  • FT

    Celaya

    1

    Oaxaca

    3

  • FT

    Dorados de S

    1

    Delfines

    1

ASCENSO MX

Carlos Iturralde Rivero, Mérida

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Mérida

  • Jaír García Gamboa 60'
  • Jaír García Gamboa 65' PEN
  • Jaír García Gamboa 87'

3 - 1

FT

Altamira

  • Hugo Armando Sifuentes Hernández 89'

Scoring Summary

  • Mérida
  • Altamira
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
85'
Pedro Garcia Betanzos
89'
Jaír García Gamboa
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
52'
César Sánchez Games
43'
Erick Palafox
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Mérida

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Carlos Trejo - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Gabriel España Pérez - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Rodrigo Javier Noya García - - - - - - - - - -

D

8 Alejandro Molina - - - - - - - - - -

D

23 Daniel Acosta García - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Pedro Garcia Betanzos
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

10 Juan Carlos Mosquera - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Renato Josue Roman Arce - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Eduardo Fernández Aldana - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Jaír García Gamboa
3 3 3 - - - - - 1 -

F

31 Henry Josué Martín Mex - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Jesús Alejandro Dautt Ramírez - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Martin Perpetua - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Marco Jimenez Nahmad - - - - - - - - - -

M

25 Félix Eduardo Rodríguez Alanís
- - - - - - - - - -

F

7 José López - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 José Luis Pineda
- - - - - - - - - -

F

29 Fausto Ruíz Villalobos - - - - - - - - - -

Altamira

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

23 Lauro Manuel Muñoz Vidrio - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 César Sánchez Games
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

4 Leonardo Daniel García Carvajal - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Pedro Gilberto Vargas Moreno - - - - - - - - - -

D

8 Erick Palafox
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

11 Jorge Zataraín Pineda - - - - - - - - - -

M

12 Francisco Herrera Quintero - - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Eduardo Javier Sayun Palleres - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Miguel Velázquez Olivares - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Ricardo Rocha - - - - - - - - - -

F

39 Hugo Armando Sifuentes Hernández
1 1 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Javier Darío Romo - - - - - - - - - -

D

13 Tómas Charles - - - - - - - - - -

D

43 Victor Cabrera González - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Pablo Mascareñas Avendaño - - - - - - - - - -

M

40 Oscar Vieyra Gonzalez
- - - - - - - - - -

F

10 Oscar Fernandez Monroy
- - - - - - - - - -

F

38 Salvador Jasso Niño
- - - - - - - - - -