• FT

    Mallorca

    2

    R Zaragoza

    4

  • FT

    Eibar

    0

    AD Alcorcon

    0

  • FT

    Girona

    1

    CD Sabadell

    1

  • FT

    Ponferradina

    1

    Barcelona B

    0

  • FT

    Real Jaen CF

    3

    Murcia

    2

  • FT

    Recreativo

    2

    Tenerife

    1

  • FT

    RM Castilla

    2

    Lugo

    0

  • FT

    Alavés

    3

    Hercules

    1

SPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

Ipurua, Spain

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Eibar
  • AD Alcorcon
 
 
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
65'
Urko Vera for Alain Eizmendi Blanco
75'
José Morales Covarrubias for Ander Capa
85'
Diego Martínez for Jota
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
61'
Antonio Martinez Felipe for Alfonso
79'
Sergio Mora Sánchez for Chema
83'
Dani Pacheco for Juli Creda
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
26'
Yuri Berchiche
43'
Ander Capa
86'
Diego Martínez
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
64'
Antonio Martinez Felipe
77'
Nagore
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Eibar

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Xavier Iruretagoiena Aranzamendi - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Raul Redal - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Yuri Berchiche
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

18 Manuel Castellano - - - - - - - - - -

D

22 Raúl Rodríguez Navas - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Ander Capa
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

8 Jon Errasti - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Alain Eizmendi Blanco - - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Dani García - - - - - - - - - -

F

10 Mikel Arruabarrena - - - - - - - - - -

F

21 Jota - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

25 Diego Rivas - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Gorka Kijera - - - - - - - - - -

M

4 Txema Añibarro - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Diego Martínez
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

19 José Morales Covarrubias
- - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Diego Rivas Gutiérrez - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Urko Vera
- - - - - - - - - -

AD Alcorcon

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

13 Dani Gimenez - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Samuel Camille - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Jean-Sylvain Babin - - - - - - - - - -

D

24 Nagore
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

26 Chema - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Ruben Sanz - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Juli Creda - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Alfonso - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Fernando Sales - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Jonathan Niguez Esclapez - - - - - - - - - -

F

21 Sergio Fernández Prendes - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Manu - - - - - - - - - -

D

19 Míkel Iribas - - - - - - - - - -

D

23 Ángel - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Sergio Mora Sánchez
- - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Dani Pacheco
- - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Antonio Martinez Felipe
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

9 Óscar Plano - - - - - - - - - -