• FT

    AS Trencin

    2

    IFK

    1

  • FT-PENS

    FC Milsami

    1 (4)

    Shakhter S

    1 (2)

  • FT

    FK Rubin

    1

    FK Jagodina

    0

  • FT

    Minsk

    2

    Valletta

    0

  • FT

    MSK Zilina

    2

    Olimpija Lju

    0

  • FT

    Piast Gliwice

    2

    FK Qarabag

    2

  • FT

    Rudar Pljevl

    2

    Slask Wroclaw

    2

  • FT

    FK Turnovo

    1

    Hajduk Split

    1

  • FT

    Aktobe Lento

    2

    Hodd

    0

  • FT

    Chikhura Sachkhere

    1

    FC Thun

    3

  • FT

    Inter

    1

    Tromso

    0

  • FT

    Jeunesse Esc

    1

    FK Ventspils

    4

  • FT

    Khazar Lenko

    0

    Mac Haifa

    8

  • FT

    Pyunik

    1

    VMFD Zalgiri

    1

  • FT

    SK Sturm Gra

    0

    Breidablik

    1

  • FT

    BK Hacken

    1

    Sparta

    0

  • FT

    Gefle IF

    4

    Anorthosis F

    0

  • FT

    H Tel-Aviv

    2

    Beroe

    2

  • FT

    Liberec

    1

    Skonto Riga

    0

  • FT

    O Nicosia

    1

    FC Astra Plo

    2

  • FT

    Pandurii

    4

    Levadia T

    0

  • FT

    FC Dacia

    2

    Chornomorets

    1

  • FT

    Botev Plovdi

    2

    Zrinjski Mos

    0

  • FT

    FC Utrecht

    3

    FC 03 Differ

    3

  • FT

    Senica

    0

    Mladost Pogo

    1

  • FT

    Lokomotiva Zagreb

    2

    Dinamo Minsk

    3

  • FT

    Prestatyn To

    0

    Rijeka

    3

  • FT

    Vikingur

    0

    Petrolul Ploiesti

    4

  • FT

    AaB

    0

    Dila Gori

    0

  • FT

    Debrecen

    0

    Stromsgodset

    3

  • FT

    IBV

    0

    C Zvezda

    0

  • FT

    Kispest Honv

    1

    Vojvodina

    3

  • FT

    S Brijeg

    2

    Irtysh Pavlo

    0

  • FT

    St Liege

    3

    KR Reykjavik

    1

  • FT

    Derry City

    0

    Trabzonspor

    3

  • FT

    Hibernian

    0

    Malmo FF

    7

  • FT

    Lech Poznan

    2

    FC Honka

    1

  • FT

    Linfield

    1

    FC Xanthi

    2

  • FT

    St Johnstone

    1

    Rosenborg

    1

  • FT

    FK Sarajevo

    0

    FK Kukesi

    0

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Tsentralnyi Stadium

* Local time based on your geographic location.

FK Rubin Kazan

  • Gokdeniz Karadeniz 52'

1 - 0

FT

2nd leg: 4 - 2 (Agg)

Scoring Summary

  • FK Rubin Kazan
  • FK Jagodina
 

FK Rubin Kazan

FK Jagodina

Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

FK Rubin Kazan

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

FK Jagodina

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC