• FT

    Dila Gori

    3

    AaB

    0

  • FT

    Irtysh Pavlo

    3

    S Brijeg

    2

  • FT

    FK Ventspils

    1

    Jeunesse Esc

    0

  • FT

    Dinamo Minsk

    1

    Lokomotiva Zagreb

    2

  • FT

    FC Honka

    1

    Lech Poznan

    3

  • FT

    FK Qarabag

    2

    Piast Gliwice

    1

  • FT

    Mladost Pogo

    2

    Senica

    2

  • FT

    Shakhter S

    1

    FC Milsami

    1

  • FT

    Beroe

    1

    H Tel-Aviv

    4

  • FT

    Skonto Riga

    2

    Liberec

    1

  • FT

    Zrinjski Mos

    1

    Botev Plovdi

    1

  • FT

    Anorthosis F

    3

    Gefle IF

    0

  • FT

    Chornomorets

    2

    FC Dacia

    0

  • FT

    Hodd

    1

    Aktobe Lento

    0

  • FT

    IFK

    0

    AS Trencin

    0

  • FT

    Mac Haifa

    2

    Khazar Lenko

    0

  • FT

    Malmo FF

    2

    Hibernian

    0

  • FT

    Petrolul Ploiesti

    3

    Vikingur

    0

  • FT

    Rosenborg

    0

    St Johnstone

    1

  • FT

    Stromsgodset

    2

    Debrecen

    2

  • FT

    Tromso

    2

    Inter

    0

  • FT

    FC 03 Differ

    2

    FC Utrecht

    1

  • FT

    FC Thun

    2

    Chikhura Sachkhere

    0

  • FT

    FK Kukesi

    3

    FK Sarajevo

    2

  • FT

    Valletta

    1

    Minsk

    1

  • FT

    FK Jagodina

    2

    FK Rubin

    3

  • FT

    VMFD Zalgiri

    2

    Pyunik

    0

  • FT

    FC Xanthi

    0

    Linfield

    1

  • FT

    Sparta

    2

    BK Hacken

    2

  • FT

    C Zvezda

    2

    IBV

    0

  • FT

    FC Astra Plo

    1

    O Nicosia

    1

  • FT

    Hajduk Split

    2

    FK Turnovo

    1

  • FT

    Trabzonspor

    4

    Derry City

    2

  • FT

    Vojvodina

    2

    Kispest Honv

    0

  • FT

    Olimpija Lju

    3

    MSK Zilina

    1

  • FT

    Slask Wroclaw

    4

    Rudar Pljevl

    0

  • FT

    Rijeka

    5

    Prestatyn To

    0

  • FT

    Breidablik

    0

    SK Sturm Gra

    0

  • FT

    KR Reykjavik

    1

    St Liege

    3

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Stade du Thillenberg, Luxembourg

Referee: Alain Bieri | Attendance: 2591

* Local time based on your geographic location.

FC 03 Differdange

  • Omar Er Rafik 26'
  • Omar Er Rafik 57'

2 - 1

FT

FC Utrecht

  • Jacob Mulenga 2'

Scoring Summary

  • FC 03 Differdange
  • FC Utrecht
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
63'
Gilles Bettmer for Omer Bisevac
78'
Antonio Luisi for Yannick Bastos
88'
Michel Kettenmeyer for Omar Er Rafik
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
59'
Cedric Van der Gun for Yoshiaki Takagi
67'
Mark Diemers for Johan Martensson
77'
Bob Schepers for Edouard Duplan
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
68'
Philippe Lebresne
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
80'
Kenny Teijsse
90'
Marc Van da Maarel
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

FC 03 Differdange

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Julien Weber - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Andre Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Ante Bukvic - - - - - - - - - -

D

21 Mathias Janisch - - - - - - - - - -

D

32 Jean-Philippe Caillet - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Yannick Bastos - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Omer Bisevac - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Philippe Lebresne
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

6 Andy May - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Omar Er Rafik
- - 2 - - - - - - -

F

25 Geoffrey Franzoni - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Yann Heil - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Tom Siebenaler - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Michel Kettenmeyer
- - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Pedro Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Gilles Bettmer
- - - - - - - - - -

M

24 Jeremy Meligner - - - - - - - - - -

F

29 Antonio Luisi
- - - - - - - - - -

FC Utrecht

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Robbin Ruiter - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Marc Van da Maarel
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

13 Gevero Markiet - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Kai Heerings - - - - - - - - - -

D

25 Kenny Teijsse
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

6 Johan Martensson - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Jens Toornstra - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Yoshiaki Takagi - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Edouard Duplan - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Jacob Mulenga
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

10 Tommy Oar - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Jeroen Verhoeven - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Michael Zullo - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Cedric Van der Gun
- - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Mark Diemers
- - - - - - - - - -

M

42 Sean Klaiber - - - - - - - - - -

F

20 Bob Schepers
- - - - - - - - - -

F

27 Aleksander Bjelica - - - - - - - - - -