• FT

    Airbus UK

    1

    FK Ventspils

    1

  • FT

    Astana 1964

    0

    Bulgaria No.

    1

  • FT

    Bala Town

    1

    Levadia T

    0

  • FT

    CMC Publikum

    0

    Tromso

    2

  • FT

    Celik

    1

    Kispest Honv

    4

  • FT

    Chikhura Sachkhere

    0

    FC Vaduz

    0

  • FT

    Crusaders

    1

    Rosenborg

    2

  • FT

    Drogheda Utd

    0

    Malmo FF

    0

  • FT

    Flora Tallin

    1

    FK Kukesi

    1

  • FT

    FC Kruoja

    0

    Dinamo Minsk

    3

  • FT

    FC Milsami

    1

    Dudelange

    0

  • FT

    FC Tiraspol

    0

    Skonto Riga

    1

  • FT

    FK Turnovo

    2

    FK Suduva

    2

  • FT

    Fiorita

    0

    Valletta

    3

  • FT

    Gandzasar Ka

    1

    Aktobe Lento

    2

  • FT

    Hibernians

    1

    Vojvodina

    4

  • FT

    IBV

    1

    HB Torshavn

    1

  • FT

    IF Fuglafjor

    0

    Linfield

    2

  • FT

    IFK Marieham

    0

    Inter

    2

  • FT

    Jeunesse Esc

    2

    TPS

    0

  • FT

    KR Reykjavik

    0

    Glentoran

    0

  • FT

    KS Teuta

    3

    FC Dacia

    1

  • FT

    Laci

    0

    FC 03 Differ

    1

  • FT

    Levski Sofia

    0

    Irtysh Pavlo

    0

  • FT

    Libertas

    1

    FK Sarajevo

    2

  • FT

    Metalurg

    0

    FK Qarabag

    1

  • FT

    Mladost Pogo

    1

    FC Fehervar

    0

  • FT

    NK Domzale

    0

    FC Astra Plo

    1

  • FT

    Prestatyn To

    1

    FK Metalurgs

    2

  • FT

    Rudar Pljevl

    1

    Mika Ashtara

    0

  • FT

    Santa Coloma

    0

    Breidablik

    0

  • FT

    S Wanderers

    1

    Khazar Lenko

    1

  • FT

    Teteks

    1

    Pyunik

    1

  • FT

    Torpedo Kuta

    0

    MSK Zilina

    3

  • FT

    Trans Narva

    0

    Gefle IF

    3

  • FT

    UE Santa Col

    1

    Zrinjski Mos

    3

  • FT

    VMFD Zalgiri

    2

    St Patricks

    2

  • FT

    Vikingur

    1

    FC Inter

    1

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

KR-Vollur

Referee: Gerhard Grobelnik

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 0

FT

KR Reykjavik

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Hannes Thor Halldorsson - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Gretar Sigfinnur Sigurdsson - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Gunnar Thor Gunnarsson - - - - - - - - - -

D

21 Gudmundur Gunnarsson - - - - - - - - - -

M

4 Bjarni Gudjonsson - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Baldur Sigurdsson - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Oskar Hauksson - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Jonas Gudni Saevarsson - - - - - - - - - -

F

3 Haukur Hauksson - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Gary Martin - - - - - - - - - -

F

10 Kjartan Finnbogason - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

25 Runar Alex Runarsson - - - - - - - - - -

D

18 Aron Bjarki Josepsson - - - - - - - - - -

D

28 David Einarsson - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Torfi Karl Olafsson - - - - - - - - - -

M

23 Atli Sigurjonsson - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Thorsteinn Ragnarsson - - - - - - - - - -

F

15 Emil Atlason - - - - - - - - - -

Glentoran

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Elliot Morris - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Jay Magee - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Jason Hill - - - - - - - - - -

D

22 Calum Birney - - - - - - - - - -

D

27 Kevin Bradley - - - - - - - - - -

M

3 Marcus Kane - - - - - - - - - -

M

4 Richard Clarke - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 David Howland - - - - - - - - - -

M

12 Mark. Clarke - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Stephen McAlorum - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Mark Miskimmon - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

18 Aaron Hogg - - - - - - - - - -

D

11 Jordan Hughes - - - - - - - - - -

D

24 William Garrett - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Jim O'Hanlon - - - - - - - - - -

M

21 Carl McComb - - - - - - - - - -

M

25 Steven McCullough - - - - - - - - - -

F

26 Steven Gordon - - - - - - - - - -

Scoring Summary

  • KR Reykjavik
  • Glentoran