• FT

    Dep. Roca

    6

    Independiente (Río Colorado)

    0

  • FT

    Juventud Unida (G)

    0

    At. Uruguay (CDU)

    0

  • FT

    Boca (Río Gallegos)

    5

    Huracán Gral Gregoeres

    1

  • FT

    Sacachispas

    0

    Lugano

    2

  • FT

    Dep. Madryn

    1

    Racing (T)

    0

  • FT

    Agropecuario Argentino

    4

    Sp. Mercedes

    1

  • FT

    Andino

    1

    Américo Tesorieri (La Rioja)

    2

  • FT

    At. Colegiales

    3

    Sp. Las Heras

    0

  • FT

    Atlético Maronese

    1

    Independiente (N)

    1

  • FT

    Brown (Posadas)

    1

    Rosamonte

    1

  • FT

    C.A.I.

    1

    At. Germinal

    0

  • FT

    Dep. Patagones

    0

    Sol de Mayo (Viedma)

    0

  • FT

    Gutiérrez SC

    3

    Andes Talleres

    2

  • FT

    Huracán (CR)

    1

    Jorge Newbery (C. Rivadavia)

    1

  • FT

    Mitre (Salta)

    1

    Unión Aconquija

    1

  • FT

    Regatas Bella Vista

    1

    Villa Mitre

    1

  • FT

    Sarmiento (Resistencia)

    0

    Chaco For Ever

    0

  • FT

    Sol de América (F)

    0

    Fontana (Formosa)

    0

  • FT

    Sport Club Pacífico

    0

    Huracán (San Rafael)

    0

  • FT

    Sportivo Patria

    1

    General San Martín (Formosa)

    0

  • FT

    Dep. Mandiyú

    0

    Textil Mandiyú

    0

  • FT

    Deportivo Aguilares

    1

    Atlético Famaillá

    2

  • FT

    Gimnasia (M)

    2

    Guaymallén

    1

  • FT

    Juventud Alianza

    0

    Atlético Trinidad

    0

  • FT

    San Martín (M)

    1

    Huracán Las Heras

    1

  • FT

    Cruz del Sur

    3

    Alianza (Neuquén)

    1

  • FT

    Gral. Paz Juniors

    4

    Sarmiento (Bell Ville)

    1

  • FT

    At. Paraná

    0

    At. Belgrano (Paraná)

    0

  • FT

    Liniers (BB)

    4

    Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)

    4

  • FT

    Once Tigres

    2

    At. Independiente (Chivilcoy)

    1

  • FT

    Sportivo Aconquija

    0

    La Emilia

    1

  • FT

    At. San Jorge

    1

    9 de Julio (R)

    0

  • FT

    Monterrico San Vicente

    1

    River Plate (Orán)

    1

  • FT

    Sarmiento (SE)

    3

    Sp. Fernández

    1

  • FT

    Sp. Rivadavia (Venado Tuerto)

    0

    Jorge Newbery (VT)

    0

  • FT

    Unión (S)

    0

    Ben Hur

    0

  • FT

    Academia FC

    2

    Tiro Federal M.

    1

  • FT

    At. Policial

    1

    Sp. Peñarol

    1

  • FT

    Comunicaciones (Mercedes)

    0

    Huracán FC (Goya)

    0

  • FT

    Ferrocarril Oeste (General Pico)

    1

    Alvear FC

    1

  • FT

    Mitre (SE)

    4

    At. Güemes (SE)

    1

  • FT

    Sanjustino

    0

    Def. de Pronunciamiento

    0

  • FT

    Sp. Atenas

    1

    Estudiantes (RC)

    1

  • FT

    Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)

    2

    Alianza Cnel. Moldes

    1

  • FT

    Concepción F. C.

    1

    At. Concepción

    0

COPA ARGENTINA

Sin confirmar

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Dep. Madryn

  • José Quiroga 87'

1 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Dep. Madryn
  • Racing (T)
 

Dep. Madryn

Line-up
POS No Name

M

José Quiroga

Racing (T)

Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Dep. Madryn

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

M

José Quiroga
1 1 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

Racing (T)

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC