• FT

    Portuguesa

    3

    Real Espor

    2

  • FT

    A. Venezuela

    1

    Llaneros

    1

  • FT

    Atlético Vig

    2

    Monagas SC

    0

  • FT

    Anzoátegui

    1

    Trujillanos

    0

  • FT

    Aragua

    2

    Dep. Petare

    0

  • FT

    CD Lara

    1

    Mineros

    0

  • FT

    Caracas

    0

    Dep Táchira

    0

  • FT

    Zamora

    3

    Estudiantes

    0

  • FT

    Zulia

    3

    Yaracuyanos

    3

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE VENEZUELA

Olímpico Hermanos Ghersi Páez, Maracay, Venezuela

Referee: Hector Rojas

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Aragua

  • Armin Márquez 40'
  • Luciano Nieto 70'

2 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Aragua
  • Dep. Petare
 
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
80'
José Acosta for José Yeguez
83'
Juan Azocar for Luciano Nieto
86'
Jesus Lugo for Leonardo Zaroza
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
46'
Jesús Alexis Quintero for Juan Villarroel
61'
Victor Contreras for Néstor Colina
61'
Kleudes García for Robert Garces
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
65'
José Yeguez
79'
Franco Fasciana
85'
Jose Contreras
90'
José Villafraz
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
37'
Robert Garces
45'
Michel Covea
54'
Javier Gonzalez
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
73'
Javier Gonzalez

Aragua

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Jose Contreras
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

Armin Márquez
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

D

Pablo Camacho - - - - - - - - - -

D

Pablo Melo - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 José Yeguez
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

José Villafraz
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

Luciano Nieto
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

M

5 Franco Fasciana
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

8 Orlando Peraza - - - - - - - - - -

M

19 Leonardo Zaroza - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Alexander Rondón - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Manuel Sanhouse - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 José Acosta
- - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Orlando Montanari - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Guillermo Banquez - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Jonathan Laurens - - - - - - - - - -

M

26 Juan Azocar
- - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Jesus Lugo
- - - - - - - - - -

Dep. Petare

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 GIancarlo Schiavone - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Juan Pablo Pendola - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Javier Gonzalez
- - - - - - - - 1 1

D

13 Juan Villarroel - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Ricardo Andreutti - - - - - - - - - -

M

Robert Garces
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

Ronaldo Tipián - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Alain Giroletti - - - - - - - - - -

M

21 Francisco Aristiguieta - - - - - - - - - -

M

29 Michel Covea
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

Néstor Colina - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

Michel Cofrades - - - - - - - - - -

D

Aejandro Valldeperas - - - - - - - - - -

D

25 Jackson Clavijo - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Jesús Alexis Quintero
- - - - - - - - - -

F

Victor Contreras
- - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Kleudes García
- - - - - - - - - -