• FT

    Din Moscow

    0

    Volga Nizhny

    0

  • FT

    Amkar

    0

    Zenit

    0

  • FT

    Rostov

    3

    CSKA Moscow

    0

  • FT

    FK Rubin

    2

    Krasnodar

    0

  • FT

    Kuban Krasno

    1

    Anzhi

    0

  • FT

    Loko Moscow

    2

    Mordovia Saransk

    1

  • FT

    Spart Moscow

    2

    Alania Vladi

    0

  • FT

    Terek Grozny

    4

    Kryliya Sove

    1

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

Zvezda Stadium, Russia

Referee: Timur Arslanbekov

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • FK Amkar Perm'
  • Zenit St Petersburg
 
 
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
60'
Georgi Peev for Vladimir Kamess
64'
Nikita Burmistrov for Georgi Peev
78'
Igor Picusciac for Martin Jakubko
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
46'
Aleksei Gasilin for Alexander Kerzhakov
69'
Danila Yaschuk for Milan Rodic
86'
Vyacheslav Zinck for Pavel Mogilevets
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
9'
Carlos Luis Neto
36'
Aleksandr Aniukov
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

FK Amkar Perm'

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Roman Gerus - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Zahari Sirakov - - - - - - - - - -

D

21 Dmitri Belorukov - - - - - - - - - -

D

22 Andrei Semenov - - - - - - - - - -

M

9 Blagoy Georgiev - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Vladimir Kamess - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Konstantin Vasiljev - - - - - - - - - -

M

19 Aleksandr Kolomeytsev - - - - - - - - - -

M

23 Ivan Cherenchikov - - - - - - - - - -

F

26 Martin Jakubko - - - - - - - - - -

F

99 Maksim Kanunnikov - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

42 Sergei Narubin - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Vitali Grishin - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Georgi Peev
- - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Mitar Novakovic - - - - - - - - - -

F

8 Sergei Volkov - - - - - - - - - -

F

18 Nikita Burmistrov
- - - - - - - - - -

F

83 Igor Picusciac
- - - - - - - - - -

Zenit St Petersburg

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

71 Egor Baburin - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Aleksandr Aniukov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

3 Bruno Alves - - - - - - - - - -

D

13 Carlos Luis Neto
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

14 Tomas Hubocan - - - - - - - - - -

D

21 Milan Rodic - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Konstantin Zyryanov - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Viktor Faitzulin - - - - - - - - - -

M

28 Axel Witsel - - - - - - - - - -

M

85 Pavel Mogilevets - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Alexander Kerzhakov - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

81 Pavel Dronov - - - - - - - - - -

D

52 Andrey Ivanov - - - - - - - - - -

D

68 Vyacheslav Zinck
- - - - - - - - - -

M

48 Aleksei Gasilin
- - - - - - - - - -

M

65 Danila Yaschuk
- - - - - - - - - -

F

62 Stepan Rebenko - - - - - - - - - -