• FT

    Cesena

    1

    Modena

    0

  • FT

    Cittadella

    1

    Ternana

    0

  • FT

    Crotone

    1

    Ascoli

    0

  • FT

    Empoli

    3

    Varese

    1

  • FT

    Juve Stabia

    1

    Pro Vercelli

    1

  • FT

    Lanciano

    0

    Brescia

    2

  • FT

    Novara

    1

    Reggina

    1

  • FT

    Sassuolo

    0

    Grosseto

    2

  • FT

    Spezia

    1

    Livorno

    2

ITALIAN SERIE B

Stadio Tombolato

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Cittadella

  • Mattia Minesso 12'

1 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Cittadella
  • Ternana
 
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
29'
Daniele Baselli for Andrea Paolucci
63'
Nunzio Di Roberto for Mattia Minesso
78'
Simone Ciancio for Nicolao Dumitru
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
45'
Luigi Vitale for Stefano Botta
50'
Alberto Masi for Maurizio Lauro
75'
Riccardo Maniero for Salif Dianda
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
32'
Andrea De Vito
42'
Massimiliano Busellato
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
6'
Maurizio Lauro
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Cittadella

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Alex Cordaz - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Andrea De Vito
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

5 Michele Pellizzer - - - - - - - - - -

D

19 Cristian Sosa - - - - - - - - - -

D

26 Daniele Gasparetto - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Eros Schiavon - - - - - - - - - -

M

23 Andrea Paolucci - - - - - - - - - -

M

24 Massimiliano Busellato
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

9 Samuel Di Carmine - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Mattia Minesso
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

14 Nicolao Dumitru - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Andrea Pierobon - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Cristiano Biraghi - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Simone Ciancio
- - - - - - - - - -

M

2 Ferdinando Vitofrancesco - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Nunzio Di Roberto
- - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Daniele Baselli
- - - - - - - - - -

F

13 Antonio Di Nardo - - - - - - - - - -

Ternana

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Alberto Brignoli - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Salvatore Ferraro - - - - - - - - - -

D

13 Pasquale Fazio - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Maurizio Lauro
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

5 crocefisso Miglietta - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Stefano Botta - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Salif Dianda - - - - - - - - - -

M

34 Matteo Scozzarella - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Gianluca Litteri - - - - - - - - - -

F

21 Luis Maria Alfageme - - - - - - - - - -

F

27 Antonino Ragusa - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Stefano Ambrosi - - - - - - - - - -

D

35 Alberto Masi
- - - - - - - - - -

M

3 Luigi Vitale
- - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Davide Carcuro - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Davide Sinigaglia - - - - - - - - - -

F

23 Riccardo Brosco - - - - - - - - - -

F

29 Riccardo Maniero
- - - - - - - - - -