• FT

    Zulia

    2

    Monagas SC

    0

  • FT

    Dep. Petare

    3

    Real Espor

    1

  • FT

    Llaneros

    4

    Mineros

    0

  • FT

    Zamora

    0

    CD Lara

    3

  • FT

    Anzoátegui

    5

    Portuguesa

    1

  • FT

    Estudiantes

    0

    Trujillanos

    2

  • FT

    Yaracuyanos

    0

    Dep Táchira

    0

  • FT

    Aragua

    0

    Caracas

    2

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE VENEZUELA

La Carolina, Barinas, Venezuela

Referee: Andarcia, Candelario Manuel

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 3

FT

CD Lara

  • Edgar Pérez Greco 31'
  • José Torrealba 79'
  • Rafael Ernesto Castellín 84'

Scoring Summary

  • Zamora
  • CD Lara
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
36'
Luis Alfredo Yánez
44'
Dolbys Rodríguez
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
36'
Marcelo Maidana
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Zamora

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Luis Alberto Teran - - - - - - - - - -

D

Hugo Soto - - - - - - - - - -

D

Luís Vargas - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Dolbys Rodríguez
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

29 Layneker Evelio Zafra - - - - - - - - - -

M

Inmer González - - - - - - - - - -

M

Víctor Pérez - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Gabriel Torres - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Oscar Noriega - - - - - - - - - -

F

Róbinson Rentería - - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Luis Alfredo Yánez
- - - - - - - - 1 -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Álvaro Forero - - - - - - - - - -

D

Oscar Rojas - - - - - - - - - -

D

Jhonattan España - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Moisés Galezo - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Edson Mendoza - - - - - - - - - -

D

16 Gregory Lancken - - - - - - - - - -

M

Arles Flores - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Pedro Ramírez
- - - - - - - - - -

M

21 Darío Damian Figueroa
- - - - - - - - - -

F

Juan Manuel Falcón
- - - - - - - - - -

F

Edgar Rito - - - - - - - - - -

F

13 Cesar Martinez - - - - - - - - - -

CD Lara

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

23 Allan Liebeskind - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 David Mcintosh - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Marcelo Maidana
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

17 Yuber Antonio Mosquera - - - - - - - - - -

D

24 Luis Martinez - - - - - - - - - -

M

Ignacio Anívole - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Vicente Antonio Suanno - - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Bladimir Morales - - - - - - - - - -

M

19 Rafael Lobo - - - - - - - - - -

M

21 Edgar Pérez Greco
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

F

José Torrealba
1 1 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

Manuel Sanhouse - - - - - - - - - -

D

Pedro Boada - - - - - - - - - -

M

Jesús Javier Gómez
- - - - - - - - - -

M

Juan Colina
- - - - - - - - - -

M

Joel Caceres - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Miguel Mea Vitali - - - - - - - - - -

F

Leonardo Colmenares - - - - - - - - - -

F

Fernando Wadskier - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Zamir Valoyes - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Rafael Ernesto Castellín
1 1 1 - - - - - - -