• FT

    U de Chile

    0

    Unión La Cal

    0

  • FT

    Cobresal

    3

    Antofagasta

    1

  • FT

    U Concepción

    1

    Unión San Fe

    1

  • FT

    Rangers dT

    1

    U Española

    0

  • FT

    A Italiano

    3

    La Serena

    2

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE CHILE

El Cobre, El Salvador, Chile

Referee: Cristian Andaur

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Cobresal

  • Miguel Angel Cuellar 12' PEN
  • Patricio Gutierrez 28'
  • Agustin Vuletich 65'

3 - 1

FT

Antofagasta

  • Javier Helizondo 80'

Scoring Summary

  • Cobresal
  • Antofagasta
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
66'
Juan Galeano for Agustin Vuletich
67'
Oscar Salinas for Gerardo Martínez
75'
Eduardo Farias for Patricio Gutierrez
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
55'
Fernando Martel for Luis Valenzuela
87'
Pablo Lavandeira for Patricio Jerez
87'
Baltazar Astorga for Daniel Arismendi
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
25'
Claudio Muñoz
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
37'
Francisco Sepulveda
48'
Patricio Jerez
68'
C. Escudero
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
86'
David Portillo

Cobresal

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Ezequiel Medrán - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Wladimir Herrera - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Luís Alegría - - - - - - - - - -

D

16 Héctor Berríos - - - - - - - - - -

D

24 Claudio Muñoz
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

10 Nestor Espínola - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Patricio Gutierrez
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

M

17 José Luis Cabión - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Gerardo Martínez - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Agustin Vuletich
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

F

11 Miguel Angel Cuellar
1 1 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Emanuel Vargas - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Boris Aravena - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Juan Galeano
- - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Luis Pavez - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Eduardo Farias
- - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Adrián Faúndez - - - - - - - - - -

F

20 Oscar Salinas
- - - - - - - - - -

Antofagasta

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Sebastián López - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 David Portillo
- - - - - - - - - 1

D

18 Juan Luis González - - - - - - - - - -

D

27 Francisco Sepulveda
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

6 Eric Pino - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Patricio Rubina - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 C. Escudero
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

16 Luis Valenzuela - - - - - - - - - -

M

24 Patricio Jerez
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

11 Javier Helizondo
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

F

15 Daniel Arismendi - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Fernando Hurtado - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Víctor Oyarzún - - - - - - - - - -

D

19 Baltazar Astorga
- - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Claudio Rivero - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Fernando Martel
- - - - - - - - - -

M

28 Ignacio Rivera - - - - - - - - - -

M

29 Pablo Lavandeira
- - - - - - - - - -