• FT

    Shirak

    0

    Bnei Yehuda

    1

  • FT

    Dila Gori

    3

    AGF Aarhus

    1

  • FT

    Ordabasy Shy

    1

    Rosenborg

    2

  • FT

    Gandzasar Ka

    1

    Servette

    3

  • FT

    Metalurg

    0

    Ruch Chorzow

    3

  • FT

    Celik

    2

    Metalurg Don

    4

  • FT

    KuPS Kuopio

    0

    Maccabi Neta

    1

  • FT

    Aktobe Lento

    3

    FC Milsami

    0

  • FT

    Elfsborg

    2

    FC Dacia

    0

  • FT

    FC Inter

    0

    FC Twente

    5

  • FT

    Gomel

    0

    Renova

    1

  • FT

    FK Suduva

    0

    Vojvodina

    3

  • FT

    Kispest Honv

    0

    Anzhi

    2

  • FT

    MyPa

    0

    R Bucuresti

    2

  • FT

    Aalesund

    5

    SK Tirana

    0

  • FT

    Anorthosis F

    3

    Levadia T

    0

  • FT-PENS

    Asteras Trip

    1 (4)

    Inter

    1 (2)

  • FT

    CSKA Sofia

    1

    Mura

    1

  • FT

    Kalmar FF

    2

    Osijek

    0

  • FT

    SV Josko Rie

    0

    Shakhter S

    0

  • FT

    Tromso

    1

    Olimpija Lju

    0

  • FT

    Z Chisinau

    1

    Young Boys

    0

  • FT

    Senica

    0

    Apoel

    1

  • FT

    KAA Gent

    3

    FC 03 Differ

    2

  • FT

    Lech Poznan

    1

    Khazar Lenko

    0

  • FT

    Sligo

    1

    Spartak T

    1

  • FT

    Plzen

    2

    Metalurgi Rustavi

    0

  • FT

    Vitesse

    3

    Lokomotiv Pl

    1

  • FT

    Zeta

    1

    JJK

    0

  • FT

    C Zvezda

    3

    Naftan Novop

    3

  • FT

    Legia Warsaw

    5

    FK Metalurgs

    1

  • FT

    Skonto Riga

    1

    Hajduk Split

    0

  • FT

    FC Fehervar

    0

    Slovan Brati

    0

  • FT

    Portadown

    2

    Slaven Belup

    4

  • FT

    St Johnstone

    1

    Eskisehirspo

    1

  • FT

    St Patricks

    2

    S Brijeg

    1

  • FT

    FK Sarajevo

    3

    Levski Sofia

    1

  • FT

    FC Trenkwald

    5

    VMFD Zalgiri

    1

  • FT

    H'narfjordur

    0

    AIK

    1

  • FT

    Thor

    0

    M Boleslav

    1

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Struncovy Sady

Referee: Espen Berntsen

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Viktoria Plzen

  • Michal Duris 7'
  • Vladimir Darida 10'

2 - 0

FT

2nd leg: 5 - 1 (Agg)

Scoring Summary

  • Viktoria Plzen
  • Metalurgi Rustavi
 

Viktoria Plzen

Line-up
POS No Name

M

5 Michal Duris

M

16 Vladimir Darida

Metalurgi Rustavi

Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Viktoria Plzen

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

M

5 Michal Duris
- - 1 - - - - - - -

M

16 Vladimir Darida
- - 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

Metalurgi Rustavi

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC