• FT

    CD Olmedo

    3

    Macará

    2

  • FT

    LDU

    3

    El Nacional

    1

  • FT

    Tec. Univers

    1

    Depor Cuenca

    0

PRIMERA A DE ECUADOR

Olímpico Riobamba

Referee: Roddy Alberto Zambrano Olmedo

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Olmedo

  • Romario Javier Caicedo 22'
  • Sergio Souza 27'
  • Orlindo Ayoví 90'

3 - 2

FT

Macará

  • Marcos Pircchio 1'
  • Omar Guerra 56'

Scoring Summary

  • Olmedo
  • Macará
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
78'
Marco Romero for Angel Escobar Arce
79'
Hugo Prieto for Omar Ledesma
83'
Orlindo Ayoví for Sergio Souza
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
29'
Gonzalo Garabano
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
52'
Osbaldo Lastra
45'
Domingo Martínez
64'
Favio Segovia
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Olmedo

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Robinson Sánchez - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Omar Ledesma - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Carlos Caicedo - - - - - - - - - -

D

16 Angel Escobar Arce - - - - - - - - - -

D

24 Juan Godoy - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 F Sanjurjo - - - - - - - - - -

M

30 Kener Luis Arce Caicedo - - - - - - - - - -

M

50 Jacob Murillo - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Sergio Souza
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

F

9 Gonzalo Garabano
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

15 Romario Javier Caicedo
1 1 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

25 Geovanny Camacho - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Luís Zambrano - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Pedro Gámez - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Armando Andrés Monteverde - - - - - - - - - -

F

Marco Romero
- - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Hugo Prieto
- - - - - - - - - -

F

23 Orlindo Ayoví
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

Macará

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Cristian Mora - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Favio Segovia
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

6 Pedro Esterilla - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Luis Carlos De Jesús Santos - - - - - - - - - -

D

52 Luis Ayala Brucil - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Osbaldo Lastra
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

11 Omar Guerra
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

M

14 Johnny Baldeón Parreño - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Domingo Martínez
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

7 Carlos Luis Quintero Arroyo - - - - - - - - - -

F

28 Marcos Pircchio
1 1 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Francisco Mendoza Calderón - - - - - - - - - -

M

2 Israel Chango Jaramillo - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Eduardo Bone - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Jefferson Nájera - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Michael Leonardo Endara
- - - - - - - - - -

M

23 José Luis Cortez Arroyo
- - - - - - - - - -

F

13 Bryan Rodríguez
- - - - - - - - - -