• FT

    BATE

    3

    Vardar

    2

  • FT

    AEL

    3

    Linfield

    0

  • FT

    Ludogorets

    1

    D Zagreb

    1

  • FT

    NK Maribor

    4

    Zeljeznicar

    1

  • FT

    Buducnost Po

    0

    Slask Wroclaw

    2

  • FT

    Molde

    3

    FK Ventspils

    0

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Aker Stadion

Referee: Ivan Kruzliak | Attendance: 7428

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Molde

  • Davy Claude Angan 53'
  • Vegard Forren 74' PEN
  • Davy Claude Angan 83'

3 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Molde
  • FK Ventspils
 
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
42'
Daniel Hestad for Magne Hoseth
74'
Daniel Chukwa for Mattias Mostrom
82'
Zlatko Tripic for Jo Inge Berget
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
78'
Vitalijs Barinovs for Mikhail Badyautdinov
81'
Olegs Zatkins for Vladislavs Kozlovs
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
79'
Vegard Forren
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
24'
Simonas Paulius
36'
Vladislavs Kozlovs
64'
Federico Martinez
68'
Anton Kurakins
73'
Oleg Timofejev
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Molde

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Espen Pettersen - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Even Hovland - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Vegard Forren
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -

D

23 Knut Olav Rindaroy - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Magnus Eikrem - - - - - - - - - -

M

9 Mattias Mostrom - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Magne Hoseth - - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Martin Linnes - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Joshua Gatt - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Jo Inge Berget - - - - - - - - - -

F

20 Davy Claude Angan
- - 2 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Ole Soderberg - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Kristoffer Vatshaug - - - - - - - - - -

D

18 Magne Simonsen - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Daniel Hestad
- - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Magnus Stamnestro - - - - - - - - - -

M

30 Zlatko Tripic
- - - - - - - - - -

F

27 Daniel Chukwa
- - - - - - - - - -

FK Ventspils

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Maksims Uvarenko - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Anton Kurakins
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

4 Vitalijs Smirnovs - - - - - - - - - -

D

32 Oleg Timofejev
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

57 Mikhail Badyautdinov - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Igor Gilmanov - - - - - - - - - -

M

21 Simonas Paulius
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

7 Daniils Turkovs - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Vladislavs Kozlovs
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

13 Federico Martinez
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

19 Yosuke Saito - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

99 Vitalijs Melnicenko - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Vitalijs Barinovs
- - - - - - - - - -

D

34 Raivis Hscanovics - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Edgars Verdins - - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Pavels Hohlovs - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Olegs Zatkins
- - - - - - - - - -

F

33 Kaspars Svarups - - - - - - - - - -