• FT

    Jetysu Taldy

    1

    Lech Poznan

    1

  • FT

    Metalurgi Rustavi

    6

    KS Teuta

    1

  • FT

    Ordabasy Shy

    0

    FK Jagodina

    0

  • FT

    Shirak

    1

    Rudar Pljevl

    1

  • FT

    Aktobe Lento

    1

    Torpedo Kuta

    0

  • FT

    Gandzasar Ka

    0

    EB Streymur

    0

  • FT

    Metalurg

    0

    Birkirkara

    0

  • FT

    Celik

    0

    Borac Cacak

    0

  • FT

    FC Daugava

    2

    FK Suduva

    3

  • FT

    FK Metalurgs

    4

    Fiorita

    0

  • FT

    FK Siauliai

    2

    Levadia T

    1

  • FT

    Gomel

    4

    Vikingur

    0

  • FT

    Inter

    2

    Trans Narva

    0

  • FT

    Jeunesse Esc

    0

    Olimpija Lju

    3

  • FT

    MyPa

    5

    Newi Cefn Dr

    0

  • FT

    Z Chisinau

    2

    Bangor City

    1

  • FT

    Kalmar FF

    3

    Cliftonville

    0

  • FT

    Rosenborg

    1

    Crusaders

    0

  • FT

    Stabaek

    2

    JJK

    1

  • FT

    Senica

    2

    MTK Hungaria

    1

  • FT

    Hibernians

    4

    FK Sarajevo

    4

  • FT

    Llanelli

    1

    KuPS Kuopio

    1

  • FT

    NSI Runavik

    0

    FC 03 Differ

    2

  • FT

    UE Santa Col

    0

    FC Twente

    3

  • FT

    USV Eschen/M

    0

    H'narfjordur

    1

  • FT

    CMC Publikum

    0

    FC Dacia

    1

  • FT

    Mura

    2

    FK Baku

    0

  • FT

    Osijek

    3

    Santa Coloma

    1

  • FT

    Zeta

    1

    Pyunik

    2

  • FT

    Kispest Honv

    2

    KS Flamurtar

    0

  • FT

    Libertas

    0

    Renova

    3

  • FT

    Thor

    2

    Bohemians

    1

  • FT

    IBV

    2

    St Patricks

    1

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Daugava Stadium

Referee: Lasha Silagava

* Local time based on your geographic location.

FK Metalurgs

  • Vladimir Kamess 1'
  • Valerijs Afanasjevs 72'
  • Genadijs Solonicins 82' PEN
  • Vugars Askerovs 85'

4 - 0

FT

2nd leg: 6 - 0 (Agg)

Scoring Summary

  • FK Metalurgs
  • Fiorita
 

FK Metalurgs

Line-up
POS No Name

M

- Genadijs Solonicins

M

- Valerijs Afanasjevs

M

22 Vladimir Kamess

F

- Vugars Askerovs

Fiorita

Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

FK Metalurgs

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

M

- Genadijs Solonicins
- - 1 - - - - - - -

M

- Valerijs Afanasjevs
- - 1 - - - - - - -

M

22 Vladimir Kamess
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

- Vugars Askerovs
- - 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

Fiorita

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC