• FT

    Khazar Lenko

    2

    Nomme Kalju

    2

  • FT

    FK Jagodina

    0

    Ordabasy Shy

    1

  • FT

    KuPS Kuopio

    2

    Llanelli

    1

  • FT

    Renova

    4

    Libertas

    0

  • FT

    Trans Narva

    0

    Inter

    5

  • FT

    Levadia T

    1

    FK Siauliai

    0

  • FT

    Elfsborg

    4

    Floriana FC

    0

  • FT

    FK Baku

    0

    Mura

    0

  • FT

    JJK

    2

    Stabaek

    0

  • FT

    Pyunik

    0

    Zeta

    3

  • FT

    Rudar Pljevl

    0

    Shirak

    1

  • FT

    FC 03 Differ

    3

    NSI Runavik

    0

  • FT

    FC Dacia

    1

    CMC Publikum

    0

  • FT

    FK Suduva

    0

    FC Daugava

    0

  • FT

    Birkirkara

    2

    Metalurg

    2

  • FT

    SK Tirana

    2

    Grevenmacher

    0

  • FT

    Torpedo Kuta

    1

    Aktobe Lento

    1

  • FT

    FK Sarajevo

    1

    Hibernians

    2

  • FT

    Santa Coloma

    0

    Osijek

    1

  • FT

    FC Twente

    6

    UE Santa Col

    0

  • FT

    EB Streymur

    3

    Gandzasar Ka

    1

  • FT

    Lech Poznan

    2

    Jetysu Taldy

    0

  • FT

    Olimpija Lju

    3

    Jeunesse Esc

    0

  • FT

    MTK Hungaria

    1

    Senica

    1

  • FT

    Fiorita

    0

    FK Metalurgs

    2

  • FT

    KS Flamurtar

    0

    Kispest Honv

    1

  • FT

    KS Teuta

    0

    Metalurgi Rustavi

    1

  • FT

    Newi Cefn Dr

    0

    MyPa

    0

  • FT

    Bangor City

    0

    Z Chisinau

    0

  • FT

    Bohemians

    0

    Thor

    0

  • FT

    Cliftonville

    0

    Kalmar FF

    0

  • FT

    St Patricks

    1

    IBV

    0

  • FT

    Crusaders

    0

    Rosenborg

    3

  • FT

    Borac Cacak

    2

    Celik

    2

  • FT

    H'narfjordur

    2

    USV Eschen/M

    1

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

De Grolsch Veste

Referee: Enea Jorgji

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Twente Enschede

  • Robbert Schilder 28'
  • Robbert Schilder 29'
  • Dusan Tadic 63'
  • Joshua John 71'
  • Glynor Plet 77'
  • Glynor Plet 79'

6 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Twente Enschede
  • UE Santa Coloma
 

Twente Enschede

Line-up
POS No Name

D

5 Robbert Schilder

F

10 Dusan Tadic

F

20 Glynor Plet

F

26 Joshua John

UE Santa Coloma

Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Twente Enschede

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

D

5 Robbert Schilder
- - 2 - - - - - - -

F

10 Dusan Tadic
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

20 Glynor Plet
- - 2 - - - - - - -

F

26 Joshua John
- - 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

UE Santa Coloma

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC