• FT

    Khazar Lenko

    2

    Nomme Kalju

    2

  • FT

    FK Jagodina

    0

    Ordabasy Shy

    1

  • FT

    KuPS Kuopio

    2

    Llanelli

    1

  • FT

    Renova

    4

    Libertas

    0

  • FT

    Trans Narva

    0

    Inter

    5

  • FT

    Levadia T

    1

    FK Siauliai

    0

  • FT

    Elfsborg

    4

    Floriana FC

    0

  • FT

    FK Baku

    0

    Mura

    0

  • FT

    JJK

    2

    Stabaek

    0

  • FT

    Pyunik

    0

    Zeta

    3

  • FT

    Rudar Pljevl

    0

    Shirak

    1

  • FT

    FC 03 Differ

    3

    NSI Runavik

    0

  • FT

    FC Dacia

    1

    CMC Publikum

    0

  • FT

    FK Suduva

    0

    FC Daugava

    0

  • FT

    Birkirkara

    2

    Metalurg

    2

  • FT

    SK Tirana

    2

    Grevenmacher

    0

  • FT

    Torpedo Kuta

    1

    Aktobe Lento

    1

  • FT

    FK Sarajevo

    1

    Hibernians

    2

  • FT

    Santa Coloma

    0

    Osijek

    1

  • FT

    FC Twente

    6

    UE Santa Col

    0

  • FT

    EB Streymur

    3

    Gandzasar Ka

    1

  • FT

    Lech Poznan

    2

    Jetysu Taldy

    0

  • FT

    Olimpija Lju

    3

    Jeunesse Esc

    0

  • FT

    MTK Hungaria

    1

    Senica

    1

  • FT

    Fiorita

    0

    FK Metalurgs

    2

  • FT

    KS Flamurtar

    0

    Kispest Honv

    1

  • FT

    KS Teuta

    0

    Metalurgi Rustavi

    1

  • FT

    Newi Cefn Dr

    0

    MyPa

    0

  • FT

    Bangor City

    0

    Z Chisinau

    0

  • FT

    Bohemians

    0

    Thor

    0

  • FT

    Cliftonville

    0

    Kalmar FF

    0

  • FT

    St Patricks

    1

    IBV

    0

  • FT

    Crusaders

    0

    Rosenborg

    3

  • FT

    Borac Cacak

    2

    Celik

    2

  • FT

    H'narfjordur

    2

    USV Eschen/M

    1

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Stade du Thillenberg, Luxembourg

Referee: Bardhyl Pashaj

* Local time based on your geographic location.

FC 03 Differdange

  • Michel Kettenmeyer 30'
  • Gilles Bettmer 41'
  • Omar Er Rafik 47'

3 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • FC 03 Differdange
  • NSI Runavik
 

FC 03 Differdange

Line-up
POS No Name

D

17 Michel Kettenmeyer

M

20 Gilles Bettmer

F

- Omar Er Rafik

NSI Runavik

Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

FC 03 Differdange

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

D

17 Michel Kettenmeyer
- - 1 - - - - - - -

M

20 Gilles Bettmer
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

- Omar Er Rafik
- - 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

NSI Runavik

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC