• FT

    Shirak

    0

    Bnei Yehuda

    1

  • FT

    Dila Gori

    3

    AGF Aarhus

    1

  • FT

    Ordabasy Shy

    1

    Rosenborg

    2

  • FT

    Gandzasar Ka

    1

    Servette

    3

  • FT

    Metalurg

    0

    Ruch Chorzow

    3

  • FT

    Celik

    2

    Metalurg Don

    4

  • FT

    KuPS Kuopio

    0

    Maccabi Neta

    1

  • FT

    Aktobe Lento

    3

    FC Milsami

    0

  • FT

    Elfsborg

    2

    FC Dacia

    0

  • FT

    FC Inter

    0

    FC Twente

    5

  • FT

    Gomel

    0

    Renova

    1

  • FT

    FK Suduva

    0

    Vojvodina

    3

  • FT

    Kispest Honv

    0

    Anzhi

    2

  • FT

    MyPa

    0

    R Bucuresti

    2

  • FT

    Aalesund

    5

    SK Tirana

    0

  • FT

    Anorthosis F

    3

    Levadia T

    0

  • FT-PENS

    Asteras Trip

    1 (4)

    Inter

    1 (2)

  • FT

    CSKA Sofia

    1

    Mura

    1

  • FT

    Kalmar FF

    2

    Osijek

    0

  • FT

    SV Josko Rie

    0

    Shakhter S

    0

  • FT

    Tromso

    1

    Olimpija Lju

    0

  • FT

    Z Chisinau

    1

    Young Boys

    0

  • FT

    Senica

    0

    Apoel

    1

  • FT

    KAA Gent

    3

    FC 03 Differ

    2

  • FT

    Lech Poznan

    1

    Khazar Lenko

    0

  • FT

    Sligo

    1

    Spartak T

    1

  • FT

    Plzen

    2

    Metalurgi Rustavi

    0

  • FT

    Vitesse

    3

    Lokomotiv Pl

    1

  • FT

    Zeta

    1

    JJK

    0

  • FT

    C Zvezda

    3

    Naftan Novop

    3

  • FT

    Legia Warsaw

    5

    FK Metalurgs

    1

  • FT

    Skonto Riga

    1

    Hajduk Split

    0

  • FT

    FC Fehervar

    0

    Slovan Brati

    0

  • FT

    Portadown

    2

    Slaven Belup

    4

  • FT

    St Johnstone

    1

    Eskisehirspo

    1

  • FT

    St Patricks

    2

    S Brijeg

    1

  • FT

    FK Sarajevo

    3

    Levski Sofia

    1

  • FT

    FC Trenkwald

    5

    VMFD Zalgiri

    1

  • FT

    H'narfjordur

    0

    AIK

    1

  • FT

    Thor

    0

    M Boleslav

    1

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Keine Sorgen Arena

Referee: Michael Lerjeus

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 0

FT

2nd leg: 1 - 1 (Agg)

SV Ried win on Away Goals Rule

Scoring Summary

  • SV Josko Ried
  • Shakhter Soligorsk
 
 

SV Josko Ried

Shakhter Soligorsk

Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

SV Josko Ried

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

Shakhter Soligorsk

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC