• FT

    Amkar

    0

    Terek Grozny

    1

  • FT

    CSKA Moscow

    2

    FK Rubin

    0

  • FT

    Mordovia Saransk

    1

    Din Moscow

    2

  • FT

    Rostov

    0

    Loko Moscow

    0

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

Olimp - 2 Stadium

Referee: Sergey Kuznetsov

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • FK Rostov-Na-Donu
  • Lokomotiv Moscow
 
 
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
73'
Dmitri Poloz for Edgaras Cesnauskis
84'
Dragan Blatnjak for David Bentley
90 + 1'
Razvan Cocis for Florent Sinama-Pongolle
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
67'
Dmitri Torbinsky for Victor Obinna
73'
Roman Pavlyuchenko for Dmitri Torbinsky
84'
Maksim Grigorev for Bitencourt Maicon
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
69'
Inal Getigejev
86'
Dmitri Poloz
90 + 1'
Razvan Cocis
90 + 3'
Vitalily Dyakov
90 + 4'
Alexander Shyeshukov
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
21'
Jan Durica
41'
Denis Glushakov
78'
Reto Ziegler
84'
Alexander Samedov
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

FK Rostov-Na-Donu

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Stipe Pletikosa - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Kornel Salata - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Benoit Angbwa - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Alexander Shyeshukov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

33 Inal Getigejev
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

5 Vitalily Dyakov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

21 David Bentley - - - - - - - - - -

M

84 Alexandru Gatcan - - - - - - - - - -

M

88 Edgaras Cesnauskis - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Jan Holenda - - - - - - - - - -

F

24 Florent Sinama-Pongolle - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

25 Nikolai Zabolotny - - - - - - - - - -

D

18 Vladimir Kisenkov - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Sergei Belousov - - - - - - - - - -

M

81 Razvan Cocis
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

10 Dmitri Kirichenko - - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Dmitri Poloz
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

19 Dragan Blatnjak
- - - - - - - - - -

Lokomotiv Moscow

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Dario Kresic - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Reto Ziegler
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

14 Vedran Corluka - - - - - - - - - -

D

28 Jan Durica
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

50 Andrei Yeschenko - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Denis Glushakov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

19 Alexander Samedov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

23 Dmitri Tarasov - - - - - - - - - -

F

13 Victor Obinna - - - - - - - - - -

F

33 Dame Ndoye - - - - - - - - - -

F

90 Bitencourt Maicon - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Guilherme Marinato - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Taras Burlak - - - - - - - - - -

D

26 Yan Tigorev - - - - - - - - - -

D

49 Roman Shishkin - - - - - - - - - -

M

21 Dmitri Torbinsky
- - - - - - - - - -

F

6 Maksim Grigorev
- - - - - - - - - -

F

18 Roman Pavlyuchenko
- - - - - - - - - -