• FT

    FK Rubin

    3

    Alania Vladi

    1

  • FT

    Spart Moscow

    2

    Volga Nizhny

    1

  • FT

    Rostov

    2

    Anzhi

    2

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

Tsentralnyi Stadium

Referee: Sergey Ivanov

* Local time based on your geographic location.

FK Rubin Kazan

  • Bebars Natcho 18' PEN
  • Bebars Natcho 48'
  • Vladimir Dyadyun 90' +3'

3 - 1

FT

Alania Vladikavkaz

  • Danilo Neco 79' PEN

Scoring Summary

  • FK Rubin Kazan
  • Alania Vladikavkaz
Bebars Natcho (pen 18')
Bebars Natcho (48')
Vladimir Dyadyun (90 + 3')
(pen 79') Danilo Neco
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
69'
Vladimir Dyadyun for Nelson Haedo Valdez
74'
Gokdeniz Karadeniz for Cristian Ansaldi
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
46'
Tamas Priskin for Dmitri Golubov
57'
Mikhail Bakaev for Aslan Dudiev
77'
Sanjar Tursunov for Arsen Khubulov
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
43'
Nelson Haedo Valdez
64'
Roman Eremenko
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
44'
Deividas Semberas
60'
Taras Tsarikaev
65'
Rudnei
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

FK Rubin Kazan

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Sergei Ryzhikov - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Oleg Kuzmin - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Cristian Ansaldi - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 César - - - - - - - - - -

D

25 Ivan Sierra Marcano - - - - - - - - - -

D

27 Salvatore Bocchetti - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Pablo Orbáiz - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Alexander Ryazantsev - - - - - - - - - -

M

23 Roman Eremenko
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

66 Bebars Natcho
- - 2 - - - - - - -

F

18 Nelson Haedo Valdez
- - - - - - - - 1 -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

24 Giedrius Arlauskis - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Petr Bystrov - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Alan Kasaev - - - - - - - - - -

M

19 Vitali Kaleshin - - - - - - - - - -

M

55 Gokhan Tore - - - - - - - - - -

M

61 Gokdeniz Karadeniz
- - - - - - - - - -

F

22 Vladimir Dyadyun
- - 1 - - - - - - -

Alania Vladikavkaz

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Dmitri Homich - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Aslan Dudiev - - - - - - - - - -

D

18 Deividas Semberas
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

21 Carlos Cardoso - - - - - - - - - -

D

23 Anton Grigoriev - - - - - - - - - -

D

36 Dmitri Grachev - - - - - - - - - -

M

9 Arsen Khubulov - - - - - - - - - -

M

84 Rudnei
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

11 Danilo Neco
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

17 Taras Tsarikaev
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

19 Dmitri Golubov - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 David Gigolaev - - - - - - - - - -

D

20 Dacosta Goore - - - - - - - - - -

M

2 Vladimir Khozin - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Sanjar Tursunov
- - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Mikhail Bakaev
- - - - - - - - - -

M

48 Azat Bairyev - - - - - - - - - -

F

10 Tamas Priskin
- - - - - - - - - -