• FT

    Macará

    1

    Liga de Loja

    1

  • FT

    Depor Quito

    2

    Emelec

    1

  • FT

    CD Olmedo

    1

    Depor Cuenca

    0

  • FT

    Ind Terán

    2

    LDU

    2

  • FT

    Manta F.C.

    1

    Tec. Univers

    0

  • FT

    Barcelona

    1

    El Nacional

    2

PRIMERA A DE ECUADOR

Olímpico Riobamba

Referee: Robinson Galarza Balladares

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Olmedo

  • Angel Escobar Arce 16' PEN

1 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Olmedo
  • Club Deportivo Cuenca
Angel Escobar Arce (pen 16')
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
27'
Hugo Prieto
38'
Kener Luis Arce Caicedo
16'
Angel Escobar Arce
81'
Andrés Vinueza Robalino
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
79'
Omar Andrade
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
58'
Hugo Prieto
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Olmedo

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

25 Geovanny Camacho - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Carlos Caicedo - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Maximiliano Herrera - - - - - - - - - -

D

16 Angel Escobar Arce
1 1 1 - - - - - 1 -

D

21 Jorge López Villagómez - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Armando Andrés Monteverde - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Romario Javier Caicedo - - - - - - - - - -

M

30 Kener Luis Arce Caicedo
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

50 Jacob Murillo - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Hugo Prieto
- - - - - - - - 1 1

F

19 Luis Rodríguez - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Juan Molina - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Pedro Gámez - - - - - - - - - -

D

13 Yaison Corozo
- - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Andrés Vinueza Robalino
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

10 Diego Lara Lastra - - - - - - - - - -

M

51 Carlos Alberto Orejuela Quiñónez - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Marco Romero
- - - - - - - - - -

Club Deportivo Cuenca

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Juan Ojeda - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Carlos Ernesto Castro - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Edder Fuertes - - - - - - - - - -

D

23 Gregory Gerardo Gonzalez Vanegas - - - - - - - - - -

D

50 Marcos López - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Roberto Valarezo Romero - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Miguel Paniagua - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Miguel Bravo - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Walter Chalá - - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Omar Andrade
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

17 Julio Eduardo Angulo Maldonado - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Angel Mosquera - - - - - - - - - -

D

13 Henry Cangá - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Mike Davis Rodríguez Sornoza
- - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Fernando Fajardo - - - - - - - - - -

M

52 Silvio Gutiérrez Alvarez - - - - - - - - - -

M

54 David Matute
- - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Mario Barrionuevo Avila
- - - - - - - - - -