• FT

    Culter

    1

    Partick

    1

  • FT

    Boness Utd

    0

    Cowdenbeath

    3

  • FT

    Auchinleck T

    3

    Vale Of Leit

    1

  • FT

    Irvine Meado

    0

    Livingston

    6

  • FT

    Airdrie Utd

    11

    Gala Fairyde

    0

  • FT

    Ayr

    2

    Montrose

    2

  • FT

    Brechin

    3

    Dumbarton

    0

  • FT

    East Fife

    5

    E Stirling

    0

  • FT

    Elgin

    1

    Queen's Park

    1

  • FT

    Morton

    5

    Deveronvale

    1

  • FT

    Inverurie Lo

    2

    Peterhead

    4

  • FT

    Keith

    0

    Arbroath

    1

  • FT

    Ross County

    4

    Albion

    0

  • FT

    Stenhousem'r

    4

    Annan Athlet

    0

  • FT

    Stirling

    1

    Dundee

    2

  • FT

    Stranraer

    1

    Forfar

    1

  • PPD

    East Fife

    P

    East Stirlin

    P

  • PPD

    Stenhousem'r

    P

    Alloa/ Annan

    P

SCOTTISH CUP

Kynoch Park

Attendance: 350

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 1

FT

Arbroath

  • Paul Sheerin 90' +4' PEN

Scoring Summary

  • Keith
  • Arbroath
 
(pen 90 + 4') Paul Sheerin

Keith

Line-up
POS No Name

G

1 Andy Shearer

D

2 Craig Phillips

D

3 Lonie
M
14 Sean Keith

D

4 Niddrie

D

5 Garry MacNamee

M

6 Bruce Raffel

M

7 Walker

M

8 Andrew McAskill

M

11 Dean Donaldson
M
13 Craig Mcgovern

F

9 Cammy Keith

F

10 Jamie Lennox
F
12 Jonathan Smith
 
Substitutes
POS No Name
G 21 Murray Kinnaird
M 13 Craig Mcgovern
M 14 Sean Keith
F 12 Jonathan Smith
F 15 Andrew Anderson

Arbroath

Line-up
POS No Name

G

1 Darren Hill

D

2 Mark Baxter

D

5 Craig Wedderburn

D

6 Beau Busch

M

3 Kieran McAnespie

M

4 Brian Kerr

M

7 Josh Falkingham

M

8 Keith Gibson
F
15 Jordan Elfverson

M

10 Gavin Swankie

F

9 Steven Doris
M
14 Lee Sibanda

F

11 Lee Bryce
M
16 Paul Sheerin
 
Substitutes
POS No Name
G 21 Darryl Burns
D 12 Kevin Brown
M 14 Lee Sibanda
M 16 Paul Sheerin
F 15 Jordan Elfverson
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
45'
Craig Mcgovern for Dean Donaldson
70'
Jonathan Smith for Jamie Lennox
87'
Sean Keith for Lonie
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
70'
Jordan Elfverson for Keith Gibson
79'
Paul Sheerin for Lee Bryce
90 + 5'
Lee Sibanda for Steven Doris
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
10'
Lonie
50'
Andrew McAskill
60'
Niddrie
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
64'
Lee Bryce
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
90 + 5'
Niddrie
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Keith

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Andy Shearer - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Craig Phillips - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Lonie
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

4 Niddrie
- - - - - - - - 1 1

D

5 Garry MacNamee - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Bruce Raffel - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Walker - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Andrew McAskill
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

11 Dean Donaldson - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Cammy Keith - - - - - - - - - -

F

10 Jamie Lennox - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

21 Murray Kinnaird - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Craig Mcgovern
- - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Sean Keith
- - - - - - - - - -

F

12 Jonathan Smith
- - - - - - - - - -

F

15 Andrew Anderson - - - - - - - - - -

Arbroath

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Darren Hill - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Mark Baxter - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Craig Wedderburn - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Beau Busch - - - - - - - - - -

M

3 Kieran McAnespie - - - - - - - - - -

M

4 Brian Kerr - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Josh Falkingham - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Keith Gibson - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Gavin Swankie - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Steven Doris - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Lee Bryce
- - - - - - - - 1 -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

21 Darryl Burns - - - - - - - - - -

D

12 Kevin Brown - - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Lee Sibanda
- - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Paul Sheerin
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

15 Jordan Elfverson
- - - - - - - - - -