• FT

    Tom' Tomsk

    1

    Amkar

    0

  • FT

    Terek Grozny

    1

    Spart Nalchi

    1

  • FT

    Zenit

    3

    Alania Vladi

    0

  • FT

    Anzhi

    0

    Loko Moscow

    1

  • FT

    Saturn Mosco

    1

    CSKA Moscow

    1

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

Petrovski Stadium

Referee: Alexei Eskov | Attendance: 19500

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Zenit St Petersburg

  • Danko Lazovic 16'
  • Alexander Kerzhakov 42'
  • Alexander Kerzhakov 52'

3 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Zenit St Petersburg
  • Alania Vladikavkaz
 
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
62'
Aleksei Ionov for Danko Lazovic
76'
Viktor Faitzulin for Vladimir Bystrov
88'
Alessandro Rosina for Alexander Kerzhakov
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
59'
Georgiy Gogichaev for Ivan Stoyanov
60'
Ibrahim Gnanou for Semion Bulgaru
62'
Yuri Kirilov for Aslan Mazhukov
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
26'
Babajide Collins Babatunde
27'
Boris Rotenberg
74'
Georgi Gabulov
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Zenit St Petersburg

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Yuri Zhevnov - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Aleksandr Aniukov - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Bruno Alves - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Nicolas Lombaerts - - - - - - - - - -

D

24 Aleksandar Lukovic - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Miguel Danny - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Konstantin Zyryanov - - - - - - - - - -

M

25 Sergei Semak - - - - - - - - - -

M

34 Vladimir Bystrov - - - - - - - - - -

F

8 Danko Lazovic
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

11 Alexander Kerzhakov
- - 2 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Dmitri Borodin - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Ivica Krizanac - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Alessandro Rosina
- - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Viktor Faitzulin
- - - - - - - - - -

M

23 Szabolcs Huszti - - - - - - - - - -

M

57 Aleksei Ionov
- - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Alexander Bukharov - - - - - - - - - -

Alania Vladikavkaz

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

41 Mihail Kerzhakov - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Boris Rotenberg
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

13 Semion Bulgaru - - - - - - - - - -

D

20 Dacosta Goore - - - - - - - - - -

D

25 Ivan Ivanov - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Georgi Gabulov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

15 Aslan Mazhukov - - - - - - - - - -

M

31 Eidar Nizamutdinov - - - - - - - - - -

M

73 Ivan Stoyanov - - - - - - - - - -

M

75 Marat Bikmoev - - - - - - - - - -

F

30 Babajide Collins Babatunde
- - - - - - - - 1 -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 David Gigolaev - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Ibrahim Gnanou
- - - - - - - - - -

D

34 Nariman Gusalov - - - - - - - - - -

M

42 Yuri Kirilov
- - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Aleksandr Marenich - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Taras Tsarikaev - - - - - - - - - -

F

52 Georgiy Gogichaev
- - - - - - - - - -