• FT

    Wisla Krakow

    1

    Tottenham

    1

  • FT

    R Bucuresti

    1

    Wolfsburg

    1

  • FT

    FBK Kaunas

    1

    Sampdoria

    2

  • FT

    Spart Moscow

    1

    Banik Ostrav

    1

  • FT

    Unirea Urzic

    0

    Hamburg SV

    2

  • FT

    Lech Poznan

    4

    Vienna

    2

  • FT

    Schalke 04

    1

    Apoel

    1

  • FT

    Stuttgart

    2

    Cherno More

    2

  • FT

    FC Honka

    0

    Racing

    1

  • FT

    Kalmar FF

    1

    Feyenoord

    2

  • FT

    Levski Sofia

    0

    MSK Zilina

    1

  • FT

    Rosenborg

    3

    Brondby

    2

  • FT

    FC Metalist

    4

    Besiktas

    1

  • FT

    Galatasaray

    2

    Bellinzona

    1

  • FT

    P Belgrade

    1

    FC Timisoara

    0

  • FT

    St Etienne

    2

    H Tel-Aviv

    1

  • FT

    D Bucuresti

    0

    NEC

    0

  • FT

    FC Vaslui

    1

    S Prague

    1

  • FT

    St Liege

    2

    Everton

    1

  • FT

    Heerenveen

    5

    Setubal

    2

  • FT

    FC Twente

    1

    Rennes

    0

  • FT

    Artmedia

    0

    Braga

    2

  • FT

    FC Z├╝rich

    0

    Milan

    1

  • FT

    Sparta

    3

    D Zagreb

    3

  • FT

    Ajax

    2

    Borac Cacak

    0

  • FT

    SV Salzburg

    0

    Sevilla

    2

  • FT

    Club Brugge

    2

    Young Boys

    0

  • FT

    Copenhagen

    1

    FC Moscow

    1

  • FT

    Man City

    2

    O Nicosia

    1

  • FT

    Motherwell

    0

    Nancy

    2

  • FT

    Olympiakos

    5

    FC Nords

    0

  • FT-PENS

    Udinese

    0 (4)

    Dortmund

    2 (3)

  • FT

    Aston Villa

    1

    Liteks Lov

    1

  • FT-PENS

    Deportivo

    2 (3)

    SK Brann

    0 (2)

  • FT

    PSG

    0

    Kayserispor

    0

  • FT

    Benfica

    2

    Napoli

    0

  • FT

    Valencia

    2

    Maritimo

    1

  • FT

    Guimaraes

    2

    Portsmouth

    2

UEFA CUP

Luzhniki Stadium

Referee: Tony Asumaa | Attendance: 10000

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Spartak Moscow

  • Nikita Bazhenov 3'

1 - 1

FT

2nd leg: 2 - 1 (Agg)

Banik Ostrava

  • Rudolf Otepka 32'

Scoring Summary

  • Spartak Moscow
  • Banik Ostrava

Banik Ostrava

Line-up
POS No Name

G

30 P Vasek

D

3 Radim Reznik
F
4 Martin Lukes

D

5 Rene Bolf

D

8 Rudolf Otepka

D

23 Ales Neuwirth

M

18 Tomas Marek

M

22 Daniel Tchur

M

28 Tomas Galasek

F

9 Tomas Micola
M
27 Mario Licka

F

17 David Strihavka
F
10 R Zeher

F

25 Vaclav Sverkos
 
Substitutes
POS No Name
G 1 Antonin Bucek
D 19 Petr Pavlik
M 27 Mario Licka
M 29 Petr Wojnar
F 4 Martin Lukes
F 10 R Zeher
F 14 Miroslav Markovic
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
57'
Alexander Pavlenko for Alexander Prudnikov
65'
Vladimir Bystrov for Cristian Omar Maidana
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
56'
R Zeher for David Strihavka
82'
Martin Lukes for Radim Reznik
82'
Mario Licka for Tomas Micola
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
59'
Radoslav Kovac
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
74'
Ales Neuwirth
85'
Rene Bolf
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Spartak Moscow

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Stipe Pletikosa - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Clemente Juan Rodriguez - - - - - - - - - -

D

70 Ignas Dedura - - - - - - - - - -

D

88 Igor Filipenko - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Santos Batista Mozart - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Radoslav Kovac
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

19 Cristian Omar Maidana - - - - - - - - - -

M

31 Sergei Parshivlyuk - - - - - - - - - -

F

18 Alexander Prudnikov - - - - - - - - - -

F

30 Ivan Saenko - - - - - - - - - -

F

32 Nikita Bazhenov
- - 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

35 Soslan Dzanaev - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Malik Fathi - - - - - - - - - -

D

8 Alexander Pavlenko
- - - - - - - - - -

D

49 Roman Shishkin - - - - - - - - - -

M

23 Vladimir Bystrov
- - - - - - - - - -

M

90 Vladislav Ryzhkov - - - - - - - - - -

F

40 Artem Dzjuba - - - - - - - - - -

Banik Ostrava

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 P Vasek - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Radim Reznik - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Rene Bolf
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

8 Rudolf Otepka
- - 1 - - - - - - -

D

23 Ales Neuwirth
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

18 Tomas Marek - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Daniel Tchur - - - - - - - - - -

M

28 Tomas Galasek - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Tomas Micola - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 David Strihavka - - - - - - - - - -

F

25 Vaclav Sverkos - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Antonin Bucek - - - - - - - - - -

D

19 Petr Pavlik - - - - - - - - - -

M

27 Mario Licka
- - - - - - - - - -

M

29 Petr Wojnar - - - - - - - - - -

F

4 Martin Lukes
- - - - - - - - - -

F

10 R Zeher
- - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Miroslav Markovic - - - - - - - - - -