Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
0
0
LIVE 35'
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
0
0
LIVE 6'
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
0
0
LIVE 34'
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 PSV Eindhoven   2 2 0 0 9 2   1 0 0 6 1   1 0 0 3 1   7 6
2 Ajax Amsterdam   2 2 0 0 7 2   1 0 0 4 1   1 0 0 3 1   5 6
3 FC Groningen   2 2 0 0 6 3   1 0 0 3 1   1 0 0 3 2   3 6
4 PEC Zwolle   2 2 0 0 4 1   1 0 0 2 0   1 0 0 2 1   3 6
5 Excelsior   2 1 1 0 4 3   1 0 0 3 2   0 1 0 1 1   1 4
6 Feyenoord Rotterdam   2 1 1 0 2 1   0 1 0 1 1   1 0 0 1 0   1 4
7 AZ Alkmaar   2 1 0 1 4 3   0 0 1 1 3   1 0 0 3 0   1 3
8 Dordrecht '90   2 1 0 1 3 3   0 0 1 1 2   1 0 0 2 1   0 3
9 FC Utrecht   2 1 0 1 2 3   1 0 0 2 1   0 0 1 0 2   -1 3
10 Twente Enschede   2 0 2 0 3 3   0 1 0 2 2   0 1 0 1 1   0 2
11 Cambuur Leeuwarden   2 0 2 0 3 3   0 1 0 1 1   0 1 0 2 2   0 2
12 ADO Den Haag   2 0 1 1 2 3   0 0 1 0 1   0 1 0 2 2   -1 1
13 Heerenveen   2 0 1 1 2 3   0 0 1 1 2   0 1 0 1 1   -1 1
14 Vitesse Arnhem   2 0 1 1 3 6   0 1 0 2 2   0 0 1 1 4   -3 1
15 NAC Breda   2 0 1 1 2 7   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 1 1 6   -5 1
16 Go Ahead Eagles   2 0 0 2 4 6   0 0 1 2 3   0 0 1 2 3   -2 0
17 Willem II Tilburg   2 0 0 2 2 5   0 0 1 1 3   0 0 1 1 2   -3 0
18 SC Heracles Almelo   2 0 0 2 1 6   0 0 1 0 3   0 0 1 1 3   -5 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points