Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
(4) 0
(1) 0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
4
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Alfred Finnbogason Heerenveen 29
2 Graziano Pelle Feyenoord Rotterdam 23
3 Aron Johannsson AZ Alkmaar 17
4 Dusan Tadic Twente Enschede 16
5 Michael Higdon NEC Nijmegen 14
Luc Castaignos Twente Enschede 14
7 Jurgen Locadia PSV Eindhoven 13
Filip Kostic FC Groningen 13
9 Memphis Depay PSV Eindhoven 12
Jens Toornstra FC Utrecht 12
Richairo Zivkovic FC Groningen 12
Lex Immers Feyenoord Rotterdam 12
13 Quincy Promes Twente Enschede 11
Brian Linssen SC Heracles Almelo 11
Lucas Piazon Vitesse Arnhem 11
Tjaronn Chery FC Groningen 11
17 Davy Klaassen Ajax Amsterdam 10
Kolbeinn Sigthorsson Ajax Amsterdam 10
Mike Havenaar Vitesse Arnhem 10
Guyon Fernandez PEC Zwolle 10
Jean-Paul Boetius Feyenoord Rotterdam 10
Steve De Ridder FC Utrecht 10
23 Hakim Ziyech Heerenveen 9
Steven Berghuis AZ Alkmaar 9
Michael de Leeuw FC Groningen 9
Lasse Schöne Ajax Amsterdam 9
Erik Falkenburg Go Ahead Eagles 9
Rydell Poepon NAC Breda 9
Jarchinio Antonia Go Ahead Eagles 9
Guus Hupperts Roda JC Kerkrade 9
31 Kelvin Leerdam Vitesse Arnhem 8
Martijn Barto Cambuur Leeuwarden 8
Mike van Duinen ADO Den Haag 8
Davy Propper Vitesse Arnhem 8
Krisztian Nemeth Roda JC Kerkrade 8
Mark Uth SC Heracles Almelo 8
37 Kyle Ebecilio Twente Enschede 7
Siem De Jong Ajax Amsterdam 7
Michiel Kramer ADO Den Haag 7
Roland Alberg ADO Den Haag 7
Soren Rieks NEC Nijmegen 7
Fred Benson PEC Zwolle 7
Marnix Kolder Go Ahead Eagles 7
Michiel Hemmen Cambuur Leeuwarden 7
45 Romeo Castelen RKC Waalwijk 6
Nick Van der Velden FC Groningen 6
Nemanja Gudelj AZ Alkmaar 6
Sander Duits RKC Waalwijk 6
Bilal Basacikoglu Heerenveen 6
Aurelien Joachim RKC Waalwijk 6