Previous
Getafe
Valencia
0
3
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
2
2
FT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
0
3
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
1
2
FT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
2
1
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
2
2
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1
3
FT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
0
1
FT
Game Details
Atvidabergs FF
IFK Norrkoping
2
2
FT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
1
3
FT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
3
0
FT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Erediv Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Joey Van der Berg Heerenveen 2 1 5
Lucas Bijker Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 1 5
3 Bart Vriends Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 4
Jonas Heymans Willem II Tilburg 1 1 4
5 Rasmus Lindgren FC Groningen 0 1 3
Luigi Bruins Excelsior 0 1 3
Oussama Tannane SC Heracles Almelo 0 1 3
Marten de Roon Heerenveen 3 0 3
Jordy Deckers Excelsior 0 1 3
Andreas Bjelland Twente Enschede 0 1 3
Bart van Hintum PEC Zwolle 0 1 3
Davy Propper Vitesse Arnhem 3 0 3
Stipe Perica NAC Breda 3 0 3
Mitchell Schet ADO Den Haag 0 1 3
Joeri de Kamps NAC Breda 3 0 3
Kostas Lamprou Willem II Tilburg 0 1 3
17 Yassine Ayoub FC Utrecht 2 0 2
Oscar Hiljemark PSV Eindhoven 2 0 2
Hakim Ziyech Twente Enschede 2 0 2
Vytautas Andriuskevicius Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 0 2
Roland Alberg ADO Den Haag 2 0 2
Jordens Peters Willem II Tilburg 2 0 2
Rihairo Meulens Dordrecht '90 2 0 2
Deniz Turuc Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 2
Sven van Beek Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 0 2
Willem Janssen FC Utrecht 2 0 2
Jordy Clasie Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 0 2
Ilias Haddad Dordrecht '90 2 0 2
Ramon Leeuwin FC Utrecht 2 0 2
Mark Jan Fledderus SC Heracles Almelo 2 0 2
Jarchinio Antonia FC Groningen 2 0 2
Mark Uth Heerenveen 2 0 2
Ben Rienstra PEC Zwolle 2 0 2
Jan Wuytens AZ Alkmaar 2 0 2
Wallace Vitesse Arnhem 2 0 2
Guram Kashia Vitesse Arnhem 2 0 2
37 Elso Brito Excelsior 1 0 1
Andrés Guardado PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1
Aaron Meijers ADO Den Haag 1 0 1
Memphis Depay PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1
Yoell van Nieff FC Groningen 1 0 1
Terence Kongolo Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 0 1
Kyle Ebecilio Twente Enschede 1 0 1
Ramon Zomer SC Heracles Almelo 1 0 1
Xandro Schenk Go Ahead Eagles 1 0 1
Terell Ondaan Willem II Tilburg 1 0 1
Gianni Zuiverloon ADO Den Haag 1 0 1
Ruben Ligeon Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1
Stijn Wuytens Willem II Tilburg 1 0 1
Isak Ssewankambo NAC Breda 1 0 1