Featured Matches
Previous
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Sutjeska
Sheriff Tiraspol
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Ludogorets Razgrad
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Valletta
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Santa Coloma
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
T.N.S.
Slovan Bratislava
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HB Torshavn
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Metalurg
7:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Aalesund
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Atletico Rafaela
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Bragantino
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Icasa
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Oeste
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club Assists
1 Dusan Tadic Twente Enschede 14
2 Maarten Martens AZ Alkmaar 10
Alfred Finnbogason Heerenveen 10
4 Hakim Ziyech Heerenveen 9
Jean-Paul Boetius Feyenoord Rotterdam 9
6 Nick Van der Velden FC Groningen 8
Quincy Promes Twente Enschede 8
Lasse Schöne Ajax Amsterdam 8
Lucas Piazon Vitesse Arnhem 8
Youness Mokhtar Twente Enschede 8
Tjaronn Chery FC Groningen 8
12 Memphis Depay PSV Eindhoven 7
Mateusz Klich PEC Zwolle 7
Tonny Vilhena Feyenoord Rotterdam 7
Michael Higdon NEC Nijmegen 7
Aron Johannsson AZ Alkmaar 7
Filip Kostic FC Groningen 7
Jordy Clasie Feyenoord Rotterdam 7
19 Romeo Castelen RKC Waalwijk 6
Rajiv Van La Parra Heerenveen 6
Steven Berghuis AZ Alkmaar 6
Soren Rieks NEC Nijmegen 6
Ruud Vormer Feyenoord Rotterdam 6
Jody Lukoki Cambuur Leeuwarden 6
Krisztian Nemeth Roda JC Kerkrade 6
Marcel Ritzmaier Cambuur Leeuwarden 6
Mustafa Saymak PEC Zwolle 6
Steve De Ridder FC Utrecht 6
Graziano Pelle Feyenoord Rotterdam 6
Jarchinio Antonia Go Ahead Eagles 6
Stijn Schaars PSV Eindhoven 6
Christian Atsu Vitesse Arnhem 6
Guus Hupperts Roda JC Kerkrade 6
34 Daryl Janmaat Feyenoord Rotterdam 5
Iliass Bel Hassani SC Heracles Almelo 5
Jesper Drost PEC Zwolle 5
Jurgen Locadia PSV Eindhoven 5
Michael de Leeuw FC Groningen 5
Roy Beerens AZ Alkmaar 5
Mike Havenaar Vitesse Arnhem 5
Ryan Koolwijk NEC Nijmegen 5
Ruben Schaken Feyenoord Rotterdam 5
Dion Malone ADO Den Haag 5
Park Ji-Sung PSV Eindhoven 5
Marc Höcher Roda JC Kerkrade 5
Davy Propper Vitesse Arnhem 5
Thulani Serero Ajax Amsterdam 5
Tommy Oar FC Utrecht 5
Luc Castaignos Twente Enschede 5
Jakob Jantscher NEC Nijmegen 5