Featured Matches
Previous
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 8:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Paris Saint-Germain
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Pescara
Chievo Verona
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
FC Penafiel
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
U.A.N.L
ESPNDeportes 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Paris Saint-Germain
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Forest Green Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 8:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
US Pescara
Chievo Verona
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heidenheimer SB
TSV 1860 Munich
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
RB Leipzig
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
St Pauli
SV Sandhausen
1
0
LIVE 4'
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Tours
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Angers
Chateauroux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
Sochaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Clermont Foot
Ajaccio GFCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Niort
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Orléans
Brest
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Troyes
Stade Laval
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Le Havre AC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Cambuur Leeuwarden
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almere City
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
RKC Waalwijk
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Emmen VV
Jong PSV
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Helmond Sport
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong Ajax
FC Volendam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Achilles '29
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
FC Penafiel
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Terek Grozny
FC Arsenal Tula
2
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Racing Genk
KAA Gent
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Helsingborg
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Viking FK
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
U.A.N.L
ESPNDeportes 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Toluca
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Aberystwyth
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Connah's Quay
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
T.N.S.
Bangor City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Tigre
Racing Club
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Oaxaca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América Mineiro
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Icasa
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Rentistas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad De Costa Rica
Pumas Generalena
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Honduras Progreso
Platense
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Jong Ajax   2 2 0 0 5 0   1 0 0 3 0   1 0 0 2 0   5 6
2 NEC Nijmegen   2 2 0 0 5 1   1 0 0 3 1   1 0 0 2 0   4 6
3 Sparta Rotterdam   2 2 0 0 5 2   1 0 0 2 1   1 0 0 3 1   3 6
4 Roda JC Kerkrade   2 2 0 0 5 3   1 0 0 3 2   1 0 0 2 1   2 6
5 De Graafschap   2 1 1 0 4 1   1 0 0 3 0   0 1 0 1 1   3 4
6 Almere City   2 1 0 1 5 3   1 0 0 5 0   0 0 1 0 3   2 3
7 FC Volendam   2 1 0 1 4 2   0 0 1 0 2   1 0 0 4 0   2 3
8 FC Eindhoven   2 1 0 1 4 3   1 0 0 3 0   0 0 1 1 3   1 3
9 FC Den Bosch   2 1 0 1 3 2   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 1 1 2   1 3
10 Jong PSV   2 1 0 1 3 2   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 1 1 2   1 3
11 FC Oss   2 1 0 1 4 4   0 0 1 0 4   1 0 0 4 0   0 3
12 Fortuna Sittard   2 1 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 0 2   1 0 0 1 0   -1 3
13 VVV Venlo   2 1 0 1 1 2   1 0 0 1 0   0 0 1 0 2   -1 3
14 MVV Maastricht   2 1 0 1 2 6   1 0 0 2 1   0 0 1 0 5   -4 3
15 Helmond Sport   2 0 1 1 2 3   0 0 1 0 1   0 1 0 2 2   -1 1
16 Jong FC Twente   2 0 1 1 2 3   0 1 0 2 2   0 0 1 0 1   -1 1
17 FC Emmen VV   2 0 1 1 1 4   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 1 0 3   -3 1
18 Achilles '29   2 0 0 2 1 5   0 0 1 1 3   0 0 1 0 2   -4 0
19 SC Stormvogels Telstar   2 0 0 2 1 5   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 0 3   -4 0
20 RKC Waalwijk   2 0 0 2 2 7   0 0 1 0 4   0 0 1 2 3   -5 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points