Previous
West Ham United
FK Astra Giurgiu
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Olympiakos
Arouca
2
1
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Red Star Belgrade
Sassuolo
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
W Connection FC
Honduras Progreso
1
1
LIVE 72'
Game Details
CD Dragon
Saprissa
2:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Next

Ned Cup Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Marvelous Nakamba Vitesse Arnhem 1 1 4
Alex Ibarra Vitesse Arnhem 1 1 4
Henk Veerman Heerenveen 1 1 4
Guram Kashia Vitesse Arnhem 1 1 4
5 Kristiaan Haagen VVV Venlo 0 1 3
Michael Dingsdag NAC Breda 0 1 3
7 Jari Oosterwijk Twente Enschede 1 0 1
Johan Kappelhof FC Groningen 1 0 1
Wesley Pollemans Kozakken Boys 1 0 1
Oussama Tannane SC Heracles Almelo 1 0 1
Frank Karreman Capelle 1 0 1
Peet van der Slot VVSB 1 0 1
Valmir Berisha Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 0 1
Iliass Bel Hassani SC Heracles Almelo 1 0 1
Rangelo Janga Dordrecht '90 1 0 1
Vytautas Andriuskevicius Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 0 1
Jan Lammers De Graafschap 1 0 1
Nick Tol Spakenburg 1 0 1
Dries Saddiki Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1
Peet Bijen Twente Enschede 1 0 1
Michael de Leeuw FC Groningen 1 0 1
Ricardo Van Rhijn Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1
Erwin Mulder Heerenveen 1 0 1
Fahd Aktaou Dordrecht '90 1 0 1
Timo Letschert FC Utrecht 1 0 1
Glenn Kobussen HHC Hardenberg 1 0 1
Martijin Jansen SC Genemuiden 1 0 1
Stephen Warmolts Helmond Sport 1 0 1
Quin Kruijsen VVV Venlo 1 0 1
Hans Hateboer FC Groningen 1 0 1
Mitchell Paulissen Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 1
Adam Nemec Willem II Tilburg 1 0 1
Bram van Polen PEC Zwolle 1 0 1
Madjer Lukoki Kozakken Boys 1 0 1
Gibril Sankoh Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 1
Tjeerd Westdijk HBS 1 0 1
Quentin Jakoba Kozakken Boys 1 0 1
Jordie Briels Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1
Suk NAC Breda 1 0 1
Jordy Zwart VVSB 1 0 1
Jelmer Vijlbrief VVSB 1 0 1
Matthew Steenvoorden Dordrecht '90 1 0 1
Niels Fleuren VVV Venlo 1 0 1
Wouter Weghorst SC Heracles Almelo 1 0 1
Danny Verbeek NAC Breda 1 0 1
Kasper Larsen FC Groningen 1 0 1
Lucas Bijker Heerenveen 1 0 1
Thom Haye AZ Alkmaar 1 0 1
Bryan Jongeneel Kozakken Boys 1 0 1
Amin Younes Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1