Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
0
LIVE 30'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
0
LIVE 30'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Sud Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Hugo Soria Rentistas 2 0 2
Gustavo Alles Rentistas 2 0 2
Ignacio Ithurralde Rentistas 2 0 2
4 Claudio Vargas Libertad 1 0 1
José Muñóz San José 1 0 1
Blas Caceres General Díaz 1 0 1
Federico Silvestre Universitario de Sucre 1 0 1
Antonio Pacheco Peñarol 1 0 1
Wilmer Pascual Meneses Borja U. Católica 1 0 1
Miguel Loaiza San José 1 0 1
Ismael Benegas Libertad 1 0 1
Henry Canga U. Católica 1 0 1
Manuel Alejandro Arteaga Rubianes Deportivo Anzoategui 1 0 1
Diego Benitez U. Católica 1 0 1
Alexis Henríquez Atlético Nacional 1 0 1
Carlos Ariel Neumann Wilstermann 1 0 1
Daniel Ferreyra UTC 1 0 1
Javier López Aguilas Doradas 1 0 1
Luis Closa González San José 1 0 1
Cristian Báez Municipal Iquique 1 0 1
Matias Donoso Cobresal 1 0 1
Pedro Quinonez Emelec 1 0 1
Yerson Candelo Deportivo Cali 1 0 1
Franklin Lucena Deportivo La Guaira 1 0 1
Rubén Cuesta Universitario de Sucre 1 0 1
Osmar Molinas Libertad 1 0 1
Óscar Bagüí Emelec 1 0 1
Leonardo Povea Huachipato 1 0 1
Brayan Angulo Aguilas Doradas 1 0 1
Ariel Juarez San José 1 0 1
Cristhian Ledesma Cobresal 1 0 1
Rafael Caroca1 Municipal Iquique 1 0 1
Mariano Uglessich U. Católica 1 0 1
Christian Vargas Wilstermann 1 0 1
Ronald Puma San José 1 0 1
Edixon Gonzáles Deportivo Anzoategui 1 0 1
Victor Giraldo Deportivo Cali 1 0 1
José Barba Wilstermann 1 0 1
Giancarlo Carmona UTC 1 0 1
Juan Pablo Alemán Nacional Potosí 1 0 1
Jorge Cuéllar Universitario de Sucre 1 0 1
Gustavo Toranzo General Díaz 1 0 1
Diogo Silvestre Bittencourt Peñarol 1 0 1