Previous
Germany
Finland
6:45 PM UTC Aug 31, 2016
Game Details
Republic of Ireland
Oman
6:45 PM UTC Aug 31, 2016
Game Details
Belgium
Spain
6:45 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Netherlands
Greece
6:45 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Italy
France
7:00 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Ecuador
Brazil
9:00 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Argentina
Uruguay
11:30 PM UTC Sep 1, 2016
Game Details
Next
River PlateRiver Plate
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details

Sud Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Limbert Méndez Real Potosí 0 1 3
Luís Vargas Zamora 0 1 3
Víctor Peña Sport Huancayo 0 1 3
Ignacio González Wanderers 0 1 3
Claudio Centurión Real Potosí 0 1 3
Cecilio Domínguez Cerro Porteño 0 1 3
Sergio Blanco Wanderers 0 1 3
Juan Arce Bolívar 0 1 3
9 Edwin Retamoso Real Garcilaso 2 0 2
Alejandro Bejarano Real Potosí 2 0 2
José Granados Deportivo La Guaira 2 0 2
Farid Díaz Atlético Nacional 2 0 2
13 Román Lanús 1 0 1
Lucas Aveldaño Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 1
Nicolás Albarracin Peñarol 1 0 1
Roberto Cereceda Palestino 1 0 1
Elvis Figueirense FC 1 0 1
Sebastian Mejia Atlético Junior 1 0 1
Jhoel Herrera Zegarra Real Garcilaso 1 0 1
Wilmer Pascual Meneses Borja U. Católica 1 0 1
Ronald Eguino Bolívar 1 0 1
Alexis Soto Banfield 1 0 1
José Luis Capdevila Bolívar 1 0 1
Miguel Trauco Universitario de Deportes 1 0 1
Gabriel Marques de Andrade Pinto Barcelona 1 0 1
Felipe Nuñez Deportivo La Guaira 1 0 1
Marquinhos Figueirense FC 1 0 1
Erwin Mario Saavedra Bolívar 1 0 1
Sebastián Gallegos Real Garcilaso 1 0 1
Lucas Gomes Chapecoense AF 1 0 1
Ezequiel Cerutti San Lorenzo 1 0 1
Gabriel Graciani Estudiantes La Plata 1 0 1
Marcos Lopez U. Católica 1 0 1
Hilario Navarro Banfield 1 0 1
Jonathan Schunke Estudiantes La Plata 1 0 1
Tomás Costa Peñarol 1 0 1
Ricardo Salcedo Sport Huancayo 1 0 1
Emiliano Díaz Wanderers 1 0 1
Aquilino Giménez Sol de América 1 0 1
Martín Rivas Wanderers 1 0 1
Alexis González Real Potosí 1 0 1
Joao Rojas López Aucas 1 0 1
Miguel Paniagua Libertad 1 0 1
Gabriel Achilier Emelec 1 0 1
Ángel Cardozo Libertad 1 0 1
Victor Balta Sport Huancayo 1 0 1
Raul Osorio O'Higgins 1 0 1
Victor Ramos EC Vitória 1 0 1
Juan Flamengo 1 0 1
Pablo Lavandeira Deportivo Municipal Lima 1 0 1