Previous
Toronto FC
Columbus Crew SC
5
0
FT
Game Details
Germany U20
Vanuatu U20
3
2
FT
Game Details
Mexico U20
Venezuela U20
0
1
FT
Game Details
England U20
South Korea U20
1
0
FT
Game Details
Guinea U20
Argentina U20
0
5
FT
Game Details
Next
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
4
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Sud Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Damián Malrechauffe Danubio F.C. 1 1 4
2 Gonzalo Jara Universidad de Chile 0 1 3
Julio Buffarini São Paulo 0 1 3
Lorenzo Reyes Universidad de Chile 0 1 3
Lucca AA Ponte Preta 0 1 3
Miguel Godoy Sportivo Luqueño 0 1 3
Norberto Araujo LDU Quito 0 1 3
Luis Gutierrez Bolívar 0 1 3
Lucio Compagnucci Huracán 0 1 3
Gonzalo Freitas Liverpool 0 1 3
Nicolás Romat Huracán 0 1 3
Alexander Barboza Defensa y Justicia 0 1 3
Mathías Cardaccio Defensor Sporting 0 1 3
Léo Cruzeiro 0 1 3
15 Fernando Bob AA Ponte Preta 2 0 2
Cord Cleque Sport Huancayo 2 0 2
Henrique Dourado Fluminense FC 2 0 2
Pablo Zeballos Sportivo Luqueño 2 0 2
Mayke Cruzeiro 2 0 2
Ronald Quinteros Juan Aurich 2 0 2
Giacomo Di Giorgio Caracas F.C. 2 0 2
Ramiro Carrera Gimnasia La Plata 2 0 2
23 Renato Zapata Comerciantes Unidos 1 0 1
Robert Hernández Caracas F.C. 1 0 1
Gonzalo Castellani Defensa y Justicia 1 0 1
Juan Quintero Deportivo Cali 1 0 1
Matías Zunino Defensor Sporting 1 0 1
Maximiliano Ceratto Everton CD 1 0 1
Facundo Oreja Gimnasia La Plata 1 0 1
Álvaro Pereira Cerro Porteño 1 0 1
Andrés Rodales Liverpool 1 0 1
Adam Bareiro Nacional 1 0 1
Matias Rodriguez Universidad de Chile 1 0 1
Jorge Flores Nacional Potosí 1 0 1
Luis Torrico Nacional Potosí 1 0 1
Alejandro Morales Bolívar 1 0 1
Yerson Opazo O'Higgins 1 0 1
Gustavo Cortez U. Católica 1 0 1
Aldo Quiñónez Sportivo Luqueño 1 0 1
Kike Rodríguez Comerciantes Unidos 1 0 1
Jeferson AA Ponte Preta 1 0 1
Diego Cavalieri Fluminense FC 1 0 1
Johnny Mirabal Deportivo Anzoategui 1 0 1
Francisco Parra Atlético Venezuela 1 0 1
Francisco Benítez Sportivo Luqueño 1 0 1
Rodrigo Fernández Danubio F.C. 1 0 1
Alexis Cossio Alianza Lima 1 0 1
Cristian Alessandrini Nacional Potosí 1 0 1
Danilo Arboleda Patriotas F.C. 1 0 1
Lucão São Paulo 1 0 1