Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
2
3
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
1
FT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
FT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
2
3
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
1
FT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
4
2
FT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
0
1
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
2
0
FT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
0
1
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
1
0
LIVE 85'
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
1
0
FT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
0
1
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
1
1
FT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
1
3
FT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
1
2
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
3
2
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
3
0
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
FT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
0
1
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
1
2
FT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
3
1
LIVE 85'
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
0
2
LIVE 41'
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
0
0
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Asteras Tripoli
Kalloni AEL
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Giannina
2
0
FT
Game Details
Niki Volos
Ergotelis
1
4
FT
Game Details
Panthrakikos
Panionios
1
0
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liege
0
2
FT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
Austria Vienna
2
3
FT
Game Details
Odense BK
Sonderjyske
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
1
0
FT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
0
1
FT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
0
4
FT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
1
1
FT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
Postp
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
0
1
FT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
3
0
LIVE 82'
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
2
0
LIVE 81'
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
3
1
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
0
0
LIVE 43'
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Sud Statistics

Rank Player Club Assists
1 Rubén Cuesta Universitario de Sucre 5
2 Diego Doldán General Díaz 4
Alberto Contreras General Díaz 4
4 Donald Millán César Vallejo 3
Angel Mena Emelec 3
6 Evelio Hernández Deportivo Anzoategui 2
Leandro Sosa Danubio F.C. 2
Matias Oyola Barcelona 2
Daniel Chavez César Vallejo 2
Rómulo Otero Caracas F.C. 2
Fernando Cabezas Trujillanos 2
Paulo Baier Criciúma 2
Cristian Suárez Barcelona 2
Víctor Sarabia Cobresal 2
Yerson Candelo Deportivo Cali 2
Rodriguez Martin Huachipato 2
Leonardo Henrique Veloso Goiás EC 2
Carlos Bonet Cerro Porteño 2
Hans Salinas Cobresal 2
Jonathan Calleri Boca Juniors 2
Ángel Deportivo Capiatá 2
Mario Martínez Barcelona 2
Richarlyson EC Vitória 2
Eduardo Colcenti Antunes Internacional 2
Blas Caceres General Díaz 2
Emanuel Biancucchi Bahia 2
Franco Peppino Barcelona 2
Michel Bastos São Paulo 2
José Ortigoza Cerro Porteño 2
Ricardo Andreutti Caracas F.C. 2
Eduardo Alcides Criciúma 2
Fabián Balbubena Libertad 2
Leonardo David de Moura Bahia 2
Severino do Ramos Clementino da Silva EC Vitória 2
35 Leandro Rodríguez River Plate 1
Rodrigo Díaz Municipal Iquique 1
Luciano Ursino Deportivo La Guaira 1
Andrés Rodales Peñarol 1
Ayrton Luiz Ganino EC Vitória 1
Ronald Puma San José 1
Alejandro Rene Bejarano Universitario de Sucre 1
Danilo Barcelos Sport 1
Antonio Pacheco Peñarol 1
Darío Conca Fluminense FC 1
Miguel Eduardo Caneo Deportivo Cali 1
Luis Mosquera Deportivo Cali 1
Álex Díaz Millonarios 1
Leandro Marín Boca Juniors 1
Jhonatan Agudelo Millonarios 1
Marcelo Zalayeta Peñarol 1