Featured Matches
Previous
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Sutjeska
Sheriff Tiraspol
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Ludogorets Razgrad
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Valletta
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Santa Coloma
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
T.N.S.
Slovan Bratislava
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HB Torshavn
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Metalurg
7:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Aalesund
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Atletico Rafaela
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Bragantino
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Icasa
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Oeste
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Nicolás Olivera Defensor Sporting 5
Santos Julio Cesar Cerro Porteño 5
3 Ricardo Goulart Cruzeiro 4
Palomo Bruno Rodrigo Cruzeiro 4
Juanmi Callejon Bolívar 4
Daniel Angulo Arroyo Independiente del Valle 4
Juan Manuel Falcón Zamora 4
Mauro Boselli León 4
Atlético MG 4
Omar Pérez Independiente Santa Fe 4
Wallyson Botafogo 4
Gustavo Canales Unión Española 4
Luis Escalada Emelec 4
Junior Sornoza Independiente del Valle 4
Felipe Gedoz da Conceição Defensor Sporting 4
16 Franco Arizala León 3
Carlos Peña León 3
Ignacio Piatti San Lorenzo 3
William Ferreira Bolívar 3
Ramón Fernández Universidad de Chile 3
Daniel Güiza Cerro Porteño 3
Carlos Darwin Quintero Santos 3
Lucas Pratto Vélez Sarsfield 3
Oribe Peralta Santos 3
Silvio Torales Nacional 3
Éverton Cardoso da Silva Flamengo 3
Paolo Goltz Lanús 3
Juan Arce Bolívar 3
Juan Manuel Ferreyra Botafogo 3
Ederson Alves Ribeiro Silva Atletico Paranaense 3
Jorge Correa Vélez Sarsfield 3
32 Julián Benítez Nacional 2
Hernán Barcos Gremio 2
Giorgian De Arrascaeta Benedetti Defensor Sporting 2
Derlis Orué Nacional 2
Felisbino Alecsandro Flamengo 2
Jonathan Copete Independiente Santa Fe 2
Dagoberto Cruzeiro 2
Daniel Bocanegra Atlético Nacional 2
Yerson Opazo O'Higgins 2
John Viafara Deportivo Cali 2
Javier Antonio Orozco Peñuelas Santos 2
Julio Furch Arsenal de Sarandí 2
Marcos Melgarejo Nacional 2
Wilder Medina Independiente Santa Fe 2
Cristian Chávez Unión Española 2
Maxi Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys 2
David Trezeguet Newell's Old Boys 2
Gustavo Rubén Lorenzetti Universidad de Chile 2
Miguel Samudio Cruzeiro 2