Previous
Osmanlispor
Olympiakos
4:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AS Roma
Villarreal
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Athletic Bilbao
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
KAA Gent
8:05 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Fiorentina
Borussia Monchengladbach
8:05 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
Celta Vigo
8:05 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Dallas
Arabe Unido
1:00 AM UTC Feb 24, 2017
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details

Lib Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Jorge Rodrigo Paredes Deportivo Capiatá 2 1 5
2 Ángel Emanuel Luna Cerro 1 1 4
Jorge Ampuero Unión Española 1 1 4
Kener Arce Independiente del Valle 1 1 4
5 Cristian Martínez Deportivo Capiatá 3 0 3
Federico Silvestre Universitario de Sucre 0 1 3
Matías Santos Wanderers 0 1 3
Alexis González Deportivo Capiatá 3 0 3
Grafite Atlético Paranaense 3 0 3
Jacson Pita Mina Independiente del Valle 0 1 3
Jonas Botafogo 3 0 3
12 Richard Ortiz Olimpia 2 0 2
Andres Cadavid Millonarios 2 0 2
Otavio Atlético Paranaense 2 0 2
Ramón Ortigoza Deportivo Capiatá 2 0 2
Carlos Alberto Atlético Paranaense 2 0 2
Luis Castro Wanderers 2 0 2
Víctor Córdoba Deportivo Táchira 2 0 2
Airton Botafogo 2 0 2
Pablo Mouche Olimpia 2 0 2
Jhon Duque Millonarios 2 0 2
Rodrigo Canosa Cerro 2 0 2
Luis Calderón Deportivo Municipal Lima 2 0 2
Diego Churín Unión Española 2 0 2
Pablo Atlético Paranaense 2 0 2
Felipe Jonathan Mejía Independiente del Valle 2 0 2
Dixon Arroyo Independiente del Valle 2 0 2
Leonel Di Plácido Atlético Tucumán 2 0 2
Joao Ortiz Deportivo Municipal Lima 2 0 2
Edwuin Gomez Universitario de Deportes 2 0 2
Gianni Danielle Rodríguez Cerro 2 0 2
Luis León Independiente del Valle 2 0 2
Blas Irala Deportivo Capiatá 2 0 2
Roberto Ovelar Atlético Junior 2 0 2
Pablo Manuel Galdames Unión Española 2 0 2
Hugo Soto Carabobo 2 0 2
Pablo Escobar The Strongest 2 0 2
John Galliquio Universitario de Deportes 2 0 2
Felipe Gedoz Atlético Paranaense 2 0 2
40 José Leonardo Morales Carabobo 1 0 1
Cristian Arango Millonarios 1 0 1
Efrén Mera Independiente del Valle 1 0 1
Sidcley Atlético Paranaense 1 0 1
Carlos Rivero Carabobo 1 0 1
Pedro Larrea El Nacional 1 0 1
Julián Benítez Olimpia 1 0 1
Christian Santiago Cordero Rodríguez El Nacional 1 0 1
Bruno Bianchi Atlético Tucumán 1 0 1
Fernando Meza Colo Colo 1 0 1
Marcelo Malaquias Botafogo 1 0 1