Previous
England U20
Guinea U20
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Venezuela U20
Vanuatu U20
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Mexico U20
Germany U20
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
South Korea U20
Argentina U20
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Guangzhou Evergrande
Kashima Antlers
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Muangthong United
Kawasaki Frontale
12:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Jeju United
Urawa Red Diamonds
6:00 AM UTC May 24, 2017
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
4
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Lib Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Diego Arismendi Nacional 3 1 6
2 Jorge Rodrigo Paredes Deportivo Capiatá 2 1 5
Rossi Chapecoense AF 2 1 5
Jhersson Cordoba Sport Boys Warnes 2 1 5
Leonel Di Plácido Atlético Tucumán 5 0 5
6 Néstor Camacho Guaraní 1 1 4
Ángel Emanuel Luna Cerro 1 1 4
Jorge Ampuero Unión Española 1 1 4
Sebastian Dubarbier Estudiantes La Plata 1 1 4
César Gómez Zulia 1 1 4
Guillermo Maripán Universidad Católica 1 1 4
Josepmir Ballón Sporting Cristal 1 1 4
Kener Arce Independiente del Valle 1 1 4
Juan Martín Boselli Peñarol 1 1 4
Ramiro Gremio 1 1 4
Bruno Henrique Santos FC 1 1 4
Wanderson Atlético Paranaense 1 1 4
18 Paulo Díaz San Lorenzo 3 0 3
Cristian Martínez Deportivo Capiatá 3 0 3
Marcelo Herrera Lanús 3 0 3
Federico Silvestre Universitario de Sucre 0 1 3
Herve Kambou Zulia 3 0 3
Michel Gremio 0 1 3
Ramón Arias Peñarol 3 0 3
Guzmán Pereira Peñarol 3 0 3
Jonathan Schunke Estudiantes La Plata 3 0 3
Franco Olego Wilstermann 0 1 3
Matías Santos Wanderers 0 1 3
Alexis González Deportivo Capiatá 3 0 3
Juan Espinoza Universidad Católica 3 0 3
Eduardo Sosa Zamora 3 0 3
Rafael Carioca Atlético MG 3 0 3
Jean Mota Santos FC 0 1 3
Yeison Gordillo Independiente Santa Fe 3 0 3
Ángelo González Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 0 1 3
Thiago Maia Santos FC 3 0 3
Jacson Pita Mina Independiente del Valle 0 1 3
Diego Churín Unión Española 3 0 3
Pablo Atlético Paranaense 3 0 3
Mario Pineida Barcelona S.C. 3 0 3
Pará Flamengo 3 0 3
Damián Díaz Barcelona S.C. 0 1 3
Wálter Veizaga The Strongest 0 1 3
Romario Javier Caicedo Emelec 0 1 3
Benjamín Kuscevic Universidad Católica 0 1 3
Marcelo Malaquias Botafogo 3 0 3
Danilo Ortiz Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 0 1 3
Thiago Heleno Atlético Paranaense 3 0 3
Luiz Otávio Chapecoense AF 0 1 3
Christian Camilo Marrugo Independiente Medellín 3 0 3